Vaude Minaki Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
from £97.39to £159.9914 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Safety Seams, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSTGLS7
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£97.39
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki Jacket IV for Women - Cycling Jacket with PrimaLoft Padding, Windproof & Breathable Cycling Jacket with Stretch Inserts - Ideal for MTB & Cycling Tours B0DMSWW2Z2
Heat performance: the warm cycling jacket for women with PrimaLoft padding on the front provides reliable insulation in wet conditions. Breathable stretch panels ensure freedom of movement Breathable and windproof: the special material structure of the cycling jackets for women is 80% windproof with high breathability. Waterproof splash guard in the lower back protects against moisture Functional: the lightweight cycling jacket for women has 2 front pockets with zip, Lycra cuffs and high stand-up collar. Sophisticated details and sporty cut for comfort on the bike Versatile: the bicycle wind jacket for women is suitable for bicycle tours, MTB and mountain tours. The sporty cut with pre-shaped sleeves provides optimal comfort Green Shape: The women's cycling jacket has the VAUDE Green Shape label and stands for a sustainable product made from recycled polyester. Eco finish without PFC protects the environment
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSSXZK4
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£121.46
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki Jacket IV for Women - Cycling Jacket with PrimaLoft Padding, Windproof & Breathable Cycling Jacket with Stretch Inserts - Ideal for MTB & Cycling Tours B0DMSTC3WJ
Heat performance: the warm cycling jacket for women with PrimaLoft padding on the front provides reliable insulation in wet conditions. Breathable stretch panels ensure freedom of movement Breathable and windproof: the special material structure of the cycling jackets for women is 80% windproof with high breathability. Waterproof splash guard in the lower back protects against moisture Functional: the lightweight cycling jacket for women has 2 front pockets with zip, Lycra cuffs and high stand-up collar. Sophisticated details and sporty cut for comfort on the bike Versatile: the bicycle wind jacket for women is suitable for bicycle tours, MTB and mountain tours. The sporty cut with pre-shaped sleeves provides optimal comfort Green Shape: The women's cycling jacket has the VAUDE Green Shape label and stands for a sustainable product made from recycled polyester. Eco finish without PFC protects the environment
prodImage
£121.91
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSVT6Y8
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSW9MKQ
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSYSSTX
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSTLYXR
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSW392X
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki Jacket IV for Women - Cycling Jacket with PrimaLoft Padding, Windproof & Breathable Cycling Jacket with Stretch Inserts - Ideal for MTB & Cycling Tours B0DMSSVTB6
Heat performance: the warm cycling jacket for women with PrimaLoft padding on the front provides reliable insulation in wet conditions. Breathable stretch panels ensure freedom of movement Breathable and windproof: the special material structure of the cycling jackets for women is 80% windproof with high breathability. Waterproof splash guard in the lower back protects against moisture Functional: the lightweight cycling jacket for women has 2 front pockets with zip, Lycra cuffs and high stand-up collar. Sophisticated details and sporty cut for comfort on the bike Versatile: the bicycle wind jacket for women is suitable for bicycle tours, MTB and mountain tours. The sporty cut with pre-shaped sleeves provides optimal comfort Green Shape: The women's cycling jacket has the VAUDE Green Shape label and stands for a sustainable product made from recycled polyester. Eco finish without PFC protects the environment
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSVRZW1
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSWQNH7
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV B0DMSYHRN9
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Minaki Jacket IV
Warm mountain bike insulation jacket for women With waterproof splash guard in the lower back With stretch inserts for high freedom of movement Main fabric made entirely from recycled polyester
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Safety Seams, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£27.23
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.42
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Sesvenna III thermal jacket women
£97.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
£98.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Kirkwall II Raincoat Women
£96.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Compare Prices
123 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Women
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£95.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£95.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
prodImage
£97.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel