Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
from £119.70to £213.1420 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket W Orange Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F83516-206-L - Size: L
Light, packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton, perfect for daytrips. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Waxed HC-Lite in recycled polyamide and organic cotton. Light fabric that is wind resistant and dries quickly. Two-way zipper with inside protective flap. Hand pockets and a chest pocket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light, pliant and packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton. A practical jacket for many kinds of outdoor life – hiking, paddling or cycling. Adjustable hood and three zippered pockets for small items. Sleeve cuffs with elastic edging. Waxed to make the jacket water-resistant in light rain. Article number: F83516 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic cotton, Recycled polyamide Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Quick-drying, Ventilation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% cotton (organic) TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket W Orange Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F83516-206-XS - Size: XS
Light, packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton, perfect for daytrips. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Waxed HC-Lite in recycled polyamide and organic cotton. Light fabric that is wind resistant and dries quickly. Two-way zipper with inside protective flap. Hand pockets and a chest pocket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light, pliant and packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton. A practical jacket for many kinds of outdoor life – hiking, paddling or cycling. Adjustable hood and three zippered pockets for small items. Sleeve cuffs with elastic edging. Waxed to make the jacket water-resistant in light rain. Article number: F83516 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic cotton, Recycled polyamide Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Quick-drying, Ventilation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% cotton (organic) TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Dusty Rose 83516
Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Dusty Rose, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Black 83516
Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83516-620 High Coast Wind Jacket W Green XL B07TYBC28R
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket. High Coast Wind Jacket W (F89633)
prodImage
£181.05
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's High Coast Wind Jacket W, Verde, XS N7-5SUT-K0RY
Fjallraven sportswear Women's camping and hiking jacket High Coast Wind Jacket W (F83516)
prodImage
£182.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket W Orange Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F83516-206-S - Size: S
Light, packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton, perfect for daytrips. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Waxed HC-Lite in recycled polyamide and organic cotton. Light fabric that is wind resistant and dries quickly. Two-way zipper with inside protective flap. Hand pockets and a chest pocket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light, pliant and packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton. A practical jacket for many kinds of outdoor life – hiking, paddling or cycling. Adjustable hood and three zippered pockets for small items. Sleeve cuffs with elastic edging. Waxed to make the jacket water-resistant in light rain. Article number: F83516 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic cotton, Recycled polyamide Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Quick-drying, Ventilation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% cotton (organic) TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket W Orange Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F83516-206-XL - Size: XL
Light, packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton, perfect for daytrips. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Waxed HC-Lite in recycled polyamide and organic cotton. Light fabric that is wind resistant and dries quickly. Two-way zipper with inside protective flap. Hand pockets and a chest pocket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light, pliant and packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton. A practical jacket for many kinds of outdoor life – hiking, paddling or cycling. Adjustable hood and three zippered pockets for small items. Sleeve cuffs with elastic edging. Waxed to make the jacket water-resistant in light rain. Article number: F83516 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic cotton, Recycled polyamide Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Quick-drying, Ventilation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% cotton (organic) TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket W Orange Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F83516-206-M - Size: M
Light, packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton, perfect for daytrips. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Waxed HC-Lite in recycled polyamide and organic cotton. Light fabric that is wind resistant and dries quickly. Two-way zipper with inside protective flap. Hand pockets and a chest pocket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light, pliant and packable wind jacket in waxed polyamide/organic cotton. A practical jacket for many kinds of outdoor life – hiking, paddling or cycling. Adjustable hood and three zippered pockets for small items. Sleeve cuffs with elastic edging. Waxed to make the jacket water-resistant in light rain. Article number: F83516 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic cotton, Recycled polyamide Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Quick-drying, Ventilation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% cotton (organic) TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Black 83516
Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Black 83516
Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Dusty Rose 83516
Fjallraven Womens High Coast Wind Jacket Dusty Rose, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket S YB-W2Y3-QEMA
Sportswear Fjallraven Women's Camping and Hiking Jacket High Coast Wind Jacket W (F83516)
prodImage
£182.48
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83516-160 High Coast Wind Jacket W Ochre M B07TW4KRMN
With zip closure and hood Camping and Hiking Jacket Practical and modern design Brand distinctive details
prodImage
£188.52
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83516-560 High Coast Wind Jacket W Navy S child-21439018002
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket. High Coast Wind Jacket W (F89633)
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's High Coast Wind Jacket - Navy F83516 560
Women's High Coast Wind Jacket - Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's High Coast Wind Jacket - Navy F83516 560
Women's High Coast Wind Jacket - Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 83516 High Coast Wind Jacket W Jacket Womens Navy XL B07TX76XBN
Blazer waxed Lightweight, wind resistant and quick-drying Two-way zipper with internal protective flap Model number: 83516
prodImage
£208.77
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket M F83516-620-M
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket High Coast Wind Jacket W (F89633)
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83516-160 High Coast Wind Jacket W Ochre L B07TZG61QX
With zip closure and hood Camping and Hiking Jacket Practical and modern design Brand distinctive details
prodImage
£213.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Tanken Jacket Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Vancouver Jacket Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£95.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£118.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£118.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£115.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
£118.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Kirkwall II Raincoat Women
£96.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women
£121.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel