Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W

Price History
• Down Coat
• Material: 87% polyamide, 13% elastane, Lining: 100% polyester, Filling: 90% duck down, 10% feathers
• Features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable, stretchy
• Hood: Yes, high collar
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
SMLXLXXL

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W RDS JL/35878130#NEW
Down coat Windproof, very water-repellent Very breathable With hood Warm lining
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
NEW Jack Wolfskin Women's Marienplatz Zip Casual Padded Coat - Black - Small 35878130
NEW Jack Wolfskin Women's Marienplatz Zip Casual Padded Coat - Black - Small, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W RDS JL/35878130#NEW
Down coat Windproof, very water-repellent Very breathable With hood Warm lining
prodImage
£153.66
Shipping: Free
Women's coat Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz MAG6471925
The trendy quilted pattern of the MARIENPLATZ COAT emphasizes its slightly slim fit and flatters the silhouette. This women's winter coat provides plenty of warmth thanks to its high-fill certified down filling, and keeps it close to the body, thanks to the extra inner cuffs and high collar with hood. On the outside, the breathable TEXASHIELD material protects against the cold, is windproof and water-repellent, and makes the coat particularly comfortable thanks to its stretch content. down jacket windproof, highly water-repellent highly breathable with hood with warm lining with recycled materials inner sleeve cuffs Weight: 760 g (size S) Weight: 760 g (size S)
prodImage
£183.92
£200.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W RDS B0DLL7L9MJ
Down coat Windproof, very water-repellent Very breathable With hood Warm lining
prodImage
£199.41
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W RDS
Down coat Windproof, very water-repellent Very breathable With hood Warm lining
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W RDS B0DLL9LTVB
Down coat Windproof, very water-repellent Very breathable With hood Warm lining
prodImage
£201.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W RDS B0DLL9V6BQ
Down coat Windproof, very water-repellent Very breathable With hood Warm lining
prodImage
£202.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W RDS B0DLL6CCRN
Down coat Windproof, very water-repellent Very breathable With hood Warm lining
prodImage
£203.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Marienplatz Jacket, Night Blue, XXL B09TTLKWT6
Fixed hood with adjustable volume 2 side pockets Adjustable hem
prodImage
£210.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Marienplatz Coat W Down Coat B0C6YBZRVB
Down coat Windproof, highly water-repellent Highly breathable With hood Warm lining
prodImage
£210.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Marienplatz Jacket, Night Blue, L B09TTLYTV5
Fixed hood with adjustable volume 2 side pockets Adjustable hem High quality
prodImage
£227.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Coat
Material: 87% polyamide, 13% elastane, Lining: 100% polyester, Filling: 90% duck down, 10% feathers
Features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable, stretchy
Hood: Yes, high collar
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Light and warm
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/03/2023
|
Perfect for winter. Not only its so light in weight but also warm Love it
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£23.16
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 54 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£82.86
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 19 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£106.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
£106.15
Compare Prices
56 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Jacket Women
£105.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£108.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W
£101.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket W
£105.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
Cheapest Electrical
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel