Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W
from £103.17to £146.566 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Down, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Springs
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid Jacket Women's Jacket - Night Blue, X-Small B087D38ZKD
Breathable High wearing comfort High quality material Normal fit Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Jwp Hybrid W, grape leaf, L B08SJ5KRJN
Stretch fabric on the sleeves Highly breathable, windproof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads and water-repellent finish International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£118.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Jwp Hybrid W, crystal blue, XL B08SHN2NRV
STORMLOCK RIPSTOP: very light, very breathable, windproof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads and water repellent finish#FINE OXFORD STRETCH DWR: very light, bi-elastic, soft textured fabric with water repellent properties#90/10 duck down fill (700 cuin fill power; RDS certified)#MICROGUARD STRETCH (25 g/m²): very lightweight, stretchy, synthetic fibre insulation#fixed hood#2 hand pockets#special sleeve cut for extra freedom of movement#adjustable hem#reflectors#pack bag included
prodImage
£118.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid Jacket Women's Jacket - Night Blue, Small B087D591HW
Breathable High wearing comfort High quality material Normal fit Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£142.83
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid Jacket Women's Jacket - Night Blue, M B087D3LHS2
Breathable High wearing comfort High quality material Normal fit Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£145.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid Jacket Women's Jacket - Night Blue, Large B087D38P3V
Breathable High wearing comfort High quality material Normal fit Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£146.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Springs

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£17.41
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
£103.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Retro Pile Fleece Jacket Women
£102.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£102.37
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Metor Therm W
£103.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£85.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£104.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£101.40
Compare Prices
34 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£92.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Women
£101.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel