Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
from £146.4918 offersManufacturer: Jack WolfskinPrice History
• 3-in-1 coat
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Inner jacket, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Inner Jacket Material: Polyester
Show all product details
Best Prices
£146.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£165.12
Shipping: Free

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, Dark Navy, XS B0CPJP3KK9
3-in-1 Coat Fleece lining Adjustable and removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inside pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£146.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, black, S B0CPJPKTPS
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£165.12
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, Dark Navy, S B0CPJP3LTQ
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£257.63
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, Dark Navy, L B0CPJNM12K
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£258.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, anise, S B0CPJPJL5J
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£169.09
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, black, L B0CPJPF1VC
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£171.61
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, anise, XS B0CPJP25LM
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£183.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Baylight 3-in-1 Coat W, Dark Navy, XL B0CPJN41N7
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£194.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, black, XS B0CPJNM12B
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£211.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Baylight 3-in-1 Coat W Coat B0CPJN1D8H
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£212.70
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Baylight 3-in-1 Coat W Coat, Red (Amaranth), L B0DLLB4YT7
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£213.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Baylight 3in1 Coat W, Red (Amaranth), XXL B0DLLBK9ZK
3-in-1 coat Regular fit, adjustable waist Fleece lining, lined sleeves Made from recycled materials 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket
prodImage
£214.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, Dark Navy, M B0CPJPLYCD
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£222.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, anise, L B0CPJNNLQH
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£223.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Baylight 3-in-1 Coat W, Dark Navy, XXL B0CPJQDL1V
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£225.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, anise, XXL B0CPJNPJ42
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£235.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Baylight 3-in-1 Coat W Coat B0CPJPJZTP
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£238.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Coat, Dark Navy, L
3-in-1 coat Fleece lining Adjustable removable hood 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket Lined sleeves
prodImage
£333.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Detachable hood, Inner jacket, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Inner Jacket Material
Polyester
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Lenado Jacket Women
£146.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Women
£143.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Alto Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£135.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
£149.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£142.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£172.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£150.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
£150.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
prodImage
£146.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£257.63
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£258.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel