Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket

Price History
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Jacket
• Suitable for high-altitude tours, hiking, ski touring
• Material: Main material: 100% polyamide, filling: 100% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Patagonia Micro Puff Jacket Womens XS Feather Grey PlumaFill Insulated Puffer
Patagonia Micro Puff Jacket Womens XS Feather Grey PlumaFill Insulated Puffer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£90.00
£93.98
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
PATAGONIA Women's W's Micro Puff Jkt Jacket, Classic Navy Blue, XS UK B07G228JYP
Ultra-light fabric Compressibility of the duvet Center-front zip
prodImage
£184.12
Shipping: Free
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415060
The Micro Puff® jacket from Patagonia offers lightweight and warm insulation thanks to its Pertex® Quantum fabric and PlumaFill padding, perfect for cold conditions. Made from recycled nylon and recycled polyester, it combines performance with environmental respect.
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415059
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415060
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415058
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415058
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415061
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415057
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415057
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415059
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Patagonia Micro MAG11415061
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG13321199
The Micro Puff® Hoody combines an ultralight Pertex® Quantum outer fabric with PlumaFill insulation, resulting in the best warmth-to-weight ratio of any jacket we've ever made and the highest compressibility of all our synthetic jackets. It's your go-to insulation piece for cold mixed (and possibly uncomfortable) conditions. The outer fabric is made from 100% recycled NetPlus® ripstop nylon sourced from recycled fishing nets, and the insulation is made from 100% recycled polyester from a Fair Trade™ certified factory.FeaturesUltralight and windproof Pertex® Quantum outer fabric made from 100% recycled NetPlus® ripstop nylon sourced from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans; with a durable water repellent (DWR) treatment made without intentionally added PFASA revolutionary lightweight PlumaFill insulation that mimics the structure of down in a continuous synthetic insulation material, offering the warmth and compactness of down but with the syntheti......
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG13321199
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Jacket
Suitable for high-altitude tours, hiking, ski touring
Material: Main material: 100% polyamide, filling: 100% polyester
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Material
Nylon Ripstop
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.63
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.65
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£64.48
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 18 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 95 Prices
Patagonia W's Skyline Traveler Short
£71.29
Patagonia W's Skyline Traveler ShortCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants Women
£128.96
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tundra Down Hoody W
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£102.73
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Sesvenna III thermal jacket women
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Quest cropped jacket women
£89.75
Compare Prices
27 offers
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
£88.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS Jacket W
£91.31
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Women
£91.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
£91.39
Compare Prices
20 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
boldfinds
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£184.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£240.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel