Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
from £124.47to £199.9526 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 84789-676 Vardag Pile Fleece W/Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Aloe Green Size S B0B8CW4V39
Two-layer fleece sweatshirt made from 100% recycled polyester. Structured exterior, flat knit interior. Zippered hand pockets.
prodImage
£124.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789 Vardag Pile Fleece W Jacket Women's Chalk White M B0B8CZQGS9
Regular fit Number of pockets: 3 Collet: Pole Model Number: 84789
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W Aloe Green Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Green - F84789-676-XS - Size: XS
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Warm, comfortable jacket in two-layer teddy fleece made from recycled polyester. Structured outside and a flat-knitted jersey inside. Two hand pockets with zippers for safely storing small things. Full-length zipper at the front makes it easy to regulate warmth. Perfect as a robust, warm mid layer on cold winter days and also works well as a jacket in milder temperatures. Article number: F84789 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Insulating, Durable Environmental info: Recycled polyester PRODUCT FEATURES Two-layer teddy fleece made from 100% recycled polyester. Structured outside, flat-knitted inside. Zippered hand pockets. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Material: 100% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 61 cm Weight: 620 g Weight reference: in size S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Polo Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Vardag Pile Fleece Jacket - Chalk White F84789 676
Women's Vardag Pile Fleece Jacket - Chalk White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Vardag Pile Fleece Jacket - Deep Forest F84789 676
Women's Vardag Pile Fleece Jacket - Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£174.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W Light Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F84789-113-S - Size: S
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Warm, comfortable jacket in two-layer teddy fleece made from recycled polyester. Structured outside and a flat-knitted jersey inside. Two hand pockets with zippers for safely storing small things. Full-length zipper at the front makes it easy to regulate warmth. Perfect as a robust, warm mid layer on cold winter days and also works well as a jacket in milder temperatures. Article number: F84789 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Insulating, Durable Environmental info: Recycled polyester PRODUCT FEATURES Two-layer teddy fleece made from 100% recycled polyester. Structured outside, flat-knitted inside. Zippered hand pockets. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Material: 100% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 61 cm Weight: 620 g Weight reference: in size S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Polo Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 84789-133 Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Mais Yellow Size M B0B8CXCDQ1
Two-layer fleece fleece made from 100% recycled polyester Chest pocket in G-1000 with buttoned flap Front zip with internal buttoning
prodImage
£152.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-560 Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Navy Size M B0B8CXL64N
prodImage
£168.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-113 Vardag Pile Fleece W/Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White Size XS B0B8CWN7F9
prodImage
£168.34
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-676 Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Aloe Green Size XL B0B8CVVWXS
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789 Vardag Pile Fleece W Jacket Women's Chalk White L B0B8CY7HJZ
Regular fit One-way zipper Long sleeve Full-length zipper at the front
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-676 Vardag Pile Fleece W/Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Aloe Green Size L B0B8CVDRM3
prodImage
£178.29
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-133 Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Mais Yellow Size L B0B8CY5CK4
Two-layer fleece fleece made from 100% recycled polyester Chest pocket in G-1000 with buttoned flap Front zip with internal buttoning
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-676 Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Aloe Green Size XS B0B8CYRYK8
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-133 Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Mais Yellow Size S B0B8CVX5SY
Two-layer fleece fleece made from 100% recycled polyester Chest pocket in G-1000 with buttoned flap Front zip with internal buttoning
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-133 Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Mais Yellow Size XS B0B8CXST9G
Two-layer fleece fleece made from 100% recycled polyester Chest pocket in G-1000 with buttoned flap Front zip with internal buttoning
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-560 Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Navy Size XL B0B8CTBQL3
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-676 Vardag Pile Fleece W/Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Aloe Green Size M B0B8CXD568
prodImage
£185.58
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W Light Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F84789-113-L - Size: L
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Warm, comfortable jacket in two-layer teddy fleece made from recycled polyester. Structured outside and a flat-knitted jersey inside. Two hand pockets with zippers for safely storing small things. Full-length zipper at the front makes it easy to regulate warmth. Perfect as a robust, warm mid layer on cold winter days and also works well as a jacket in milder temperatures. Article number: F84789 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Insulating, Durable Environmental info: Recycled polyester PRODUCT FEATURES Two-layer teddy fleece made from 100% recycled polyester. Structured outside, flat-knitted inside. Zippered hand pockets. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Material: 100% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 61 cm Weight: 620 g Weight reference: in size S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Polo Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W Light Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F84789-113-XS - Size: XS
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Warm, comfortable jacket in two-layer teddy fleece made from recycled polyester. Structured outside and a flat-knitted jersey inside. Two hand pockets with zippers for safely storing small things. Full-length zipper at the front makes it easy to regulate warmth. Perfect as a robust, warm mid layer on cold winter days and also works well as a jacket in milder temperatures. Article number: F84789 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Insulating, Durable Environmental info: Recycled polyester PRODUCT FEATURES Two-layer teddy fleece made from 100% recycled polyester. Structured outside, flat-knitted inside. Zippered hand pockets. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Material: 100% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 61 cm Weight: 620 g Weight reference: in size S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Polo Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W Light Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Light Brown - F84789-113-M - Size: M
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Warm, comfortable jacket in two-layer teddy fleece made from recycled polyester. Structured outside and a flat-knitted jersey inside. Two hand pockets with zippers for safely storing small things. Full-length zipper at the front makes it easy to regulate warmth. Perfect as a robust, warm mid layer on cold winter days and also works well as a jacket in milder temperatures. Article number: F84789 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Insulating, Durable Environmental info: Recycled polyester PRODUCT FEATURES Two-layer teddy fleece made from 100% recycled polyester. Structured outside, flat-knitted inside. Zippered hand pockets. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Material: 100% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 61 cm Weight: 620 g Weight reference: in size S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Polo Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-113 Vardag Pile Fleece W/Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White Size XL B0B8CX2TC4
Regular fit Number of pockets: 3 Collet: Pole Model Number: 84789
prodImage
£192.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-560 Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Navy Size XS B0B8CX3WGY
prodImage
£193.68
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-560 Vardag Pile Fleece W/Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Navy Size S B0B8CYFJCC
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-560 Vardag Pile Fleece W/Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Navy Size L B0B8CXMQY3
prodImage
£194.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84789-113 Vardag Pile Fleece W/Vardag Pile Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White Size S B0B8CVMCB5
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£160.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£123.16
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£125.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Parka Women
£121.61
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£123.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£125.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W
£142.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£125.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£122.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Jacket Women
£126.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women
£121.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
prodImage
£124.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
fatbuddhastore
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel