Schöffel Sardegna Parka L

• Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Sardegna L Women's Parka, Windproof and Waterproof Rain Jacket for Women with Practical Pockets, Lightweight Women's Jacket for Spring and Summer B0C8GR56YG
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Matcha Mint, 44 (EU) B0BBR1YF3N
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£140.50
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka B0C8GQWG28
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£154.18
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Women's Parka, Windproof and Waterproof Rain Jacket for Women with Practical Pockets, Lightweight Women's Jacket for Spring and Summer B0C8GQKCSG
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£155.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Women's Parka, Windproof and Waterproof Rain Jacket for Women with Practical Pockets, Lightweight Women's Jacket for Spring and Summer B0C8GQF5LP
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£155.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Women's Parka, Windproof and Waterproof Rain Jacket for Women with Practical Pockets, Lightweight Women's Jacket for Spring and Summer B0C8GPFTFZ
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£155.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Women's Parka, Windproof and Waterproof Rain Jacket for Women with Practical Pockets, Lightweight Women's Jacket for Spring and Summer B0C8GPVTBG
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£155.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka B0C8GPNSK5
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£171.72
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Matcha Mint, 38 B0BBQYRCQG
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£175.01
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Burlwood, 42 B0BBQTLQZG
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£175.31
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka Jacket Burlwood 38 B0BBQY7BLF
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£175.87
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Matcha Mint, 36 (EU) B0BBQVXVK8
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£177.83
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka Jacket Burlwood 34 B0BBQYRXN4
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£177.93
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Matcha Mint, 40 B0BBQXX3ZQ
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£178.54
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Burlwood, 46 (EU) B0BBQXBBV8
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£178.55
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Matcha Mint, 46 (EU) B0BBQYBFKZ
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£178.58
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Burlwood, 40 B0BBR1QV6S
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£178.93
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Matcha Mint, 42 B0BBQY19M5
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£179.60
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Rain Coat, Teal, 36 (EU) B0C8GP4ZXV
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£183.27
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka B0C8GQZCLP
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£183.36
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka B0C8GQZT37
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£183.93
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka B0C8GR98WJ
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£184.85
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka B0C8GR178X
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£185.74
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka B0C8GQKMMZ
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£186.25
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Sardegna L Parka Jacket, Burlwood, 48 (EU) B0BBQX6GNM
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£195.11
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Sardegna L Parka Jacket Burlwood 36 B0BBQWR3KV
High weather protection thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£208.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.39
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£56.14
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.38
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£27.52
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket LCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
£73.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Agnes
£75.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Idris IV 3in1 Parka Women
£80.26
Compare Prices
54 offers
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Compare Prices
87 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
£73.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 13 WMN QLTD PRK
£80.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£75.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windhain Hoody W
£71.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel