Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style

Manufacturer: Schöffel
Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style
from £108.18to £244.866 offersManufacturer: Schöffel
• Parka
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, 2-way stretch
• Hood: Adjustable
• Pockets: Two external zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women's Parka Style Froda WMS, Dark Jade, 40 B0DJLMMH3F
Waterproof and breathable thanks to 2-layer Venturi membrane Suitable for various sports and activities Withstands various weather conditions
prodImage
£108.18
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Froda Wms Women's Parka Style Winter Parka B0CNNV1CP7
Ideal for hiking: thanks to the functional 2-way stretch material made of Venturi, the short coat offers optimal freedom of movement. Waterproof and breathable: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and high moisture wicking, the hiking jacket offers a dry body climate. ADJUSTABLE HOOD The hood of the rain jacket is adjustable. So the seat can be individually adjusted. Secure storage options: In the two outer pockets with zip, the winter parka holds necessary small items. Box contents and details: Schöffel Parka Style Froda WMS, lightweight, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13600, model in photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£183.27
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Froda Wms Women's Parka Style Winter Parka B0CNNVNTCC
Ideal for hiking: thanks to the functional 2-way stretch material made of Venturi, the short coat offers optimal freedom of movement. Waterproof and breathable: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and high moisture wicking, the hiking jacket offers a dry body climate. ADJUSTABLE HOOD The hood of the rain jacket is adjustable. So the seat can be individually adjusted. Secure storage options: In the two outer pockets with zip, the winter parka holds necessary small items. Box contents and details: Schöffel Parka Style Froda WMS, lightweight, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13600, model in photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£190.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Women's Parka Style Froda WMS Breathable Waterproof Parka with 2-Way Stretch, Lightweight Outdoor Jacket with Adjustable Hood B0DK86WK9N
Schöffel Parka Style Froda WMS Suitable for various sports and activities Withstands various weather conditions
prodImage
£198.92
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Style Froda WMS Winter Parka, black, 40 B0CNNTYT9H
High multi-functionality thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way Adjustable hood
prodImage
£242.83
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Froda Wms Women's Parka Style Winter Parka B0CNNVNTCC
Ideal for hiking: thanks to the functional 2-way stretch material made of Venturi, the short coat offers optimal freedom of movement. Waterproof and breathable: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and high moisture wicking, the hiking jacket offers a dry body climate. ADJUSTABLE HOOD The hood of the rain jacket is adjustable. So the seat can be individually adjusted. Secure storage options: In the two outer pockets with zip, the winter parka holds necessary small items. Box contents and details: Schöffel Parka Style Froda WMS, lightweight, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13600, model in photo is wearing size 38
prodImage
£244.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, 2-way stretch
Hood: Adjustable
Pockets: Two external zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Caracas2
£52.99
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Toblach2
£27.35
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 14 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£56.85
Schöffel RangunCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.74
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 17 Prices
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket LCompare 8 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£53.36
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 15 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£136.56
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£166.99
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin North York Coat W
£108.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Women
£109.05
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derbe Friese Tidaholm Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£97.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kyoto Coat Women
£110.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
£110.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£105.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style
prodImage
£108.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£190.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel