Schöffel Leona3

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Quick-drying, Warming
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Leona3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Burlwood, 34 B0C74WPFCX
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Black, 46 B0C74TGRD6
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Lightweight and Warming Fleece Jacket, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket Made of Tecnopile Material B0D9G39NZ4
High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way Lightweight and warm thanks to Tecnopile Use of recycled material Quick drying High moisture wicking
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Fleece Jacket Leona3, Blue, 18 B0F9B51R96
Warming and quick-drying micro fleece
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, black B0C74SZVWY
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, black B0C74S8T6V
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Lightweight and Warming Fleece Jacket, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket Made of Tecnopile Material B0C74SHBJH
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, black B0C74T34TG
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£58.30
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, black B0C74RL24F
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Lightweight and Warming Fleece Jacket, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket Made of Tecnopile Material B0C74SK88L
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Blazer navy B0C74T1LH8
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Black, 34 B0C74S8DWQ
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, black B0C74T16SS
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Lightweight and Warming Fleece Jacket, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket Made of Tecnopile Material B0D9G3CVYB
High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way Lightweight and warm thanks to Tecnopile Use of recycled material Quick drying High moisture wicking
prodImage
£70.39
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Whisper White, 42 B0BBQY8ZPM
High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile Use of recycled material Quick-drying High moisture wicking
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Blazer navy B0C74VHVMH
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Lightweight and Warming Fleece Jacket, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket Made of Tecnopile Material B0C74TVX5V
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Lightweight and Warming Fleece Jacket, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket Made of Tecnopile Material B0C74SVWDD
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£76.81
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Lightweight and Warming Fleece Jacket, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket Made of Tecnopile Material B0C74SK1BP
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£76.85
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Leona3 Women's Fleece Jacket, Lightweight and Warming Fleece Jacket, Quick-Drying Outdoor Jacket Made of Tecnopile Material B0C74VBBQ5
Light and warm thanks to Tecnopile High moisture wicking Quick-drying Flatlock seams for greater comfort 2-way zip
prodImage
£89.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper
Clothing Features
Quick-drying, Warming
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Leona3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.39
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£56.14
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 26 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£27.52
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket LCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£44.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£43.20
Compare Prices
24 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Compare Prices
103 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£45.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brandit Teddy Fleece Jacket Hood Ladies
£43.09
Compare Prices
29 offers
Navahoo Lulana
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Leona3
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel