Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L

Price History
• Hiking jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure: Water-repellent zipper
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Vistdal L Jacket 2.5 L B0C8GQZT3X
Permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Dermizax membrane 20,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Two outer pockets with water-repellent zips
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's 2.5 Litre Jacket Vistdal L Rain, Lollipop, 42 B0C8GQFNBQ
Permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Dermizax membrane 20,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Two outer pockets with water-repellent zips
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's 2.5 Litre Jacket Vistdal L Rain, Lollipop, 44 (EU) B0C8GR551X
Permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Dermizax membrane 20,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Two outer pockets with water-repellent zips
prodImage
£148.22
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's 2.5 Litre Jacket Vistdal L Rain, Holly Pink, 44 (EU) B0C8GQZVC3
Permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Dermizax membrane 20,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Two outer pockets with water-repellent zips
prodImage
£148.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking jacket
Material: 100% polyamide
Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
Hood: Adjustable
Closure: Water-repellent zipper
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 13 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£66.70
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£142.57
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket LCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roxy Frost
£156.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Compare Prices
48 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
£131.71
Compare Prices
72 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£147.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Women
£147.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel