Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Insulated Boston Parka Women's Parka - Red Moscato, 38 B089YHLNZ5
Easily adjustable hood More freedom of movement thanks to the hem with side openings 2-Way front zipper with crotch Side zip pockets Inside Zip pocket
prodImage
£140.72
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Boston L Women's Insulated Parka, Dark Burgundy, XS/S B0C74TSBYM
Easily adjustable hood Cuffs 2-way front zip with underlay Side pockets with zip closure Internal security pocket with zip
prodImage
£150.58
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Boston L Women's Parka Winter Coat, womens, Jacket, 12806, Cloud storm, 40 B093H9DWXF
Easily adjustable hood Cuffs 2-way front zip with underlay Side pockets with zip closure Internal security pocket with zip
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Boston L Women's Insulated Parka, Dark Burgundy B0C74RCJGT
Easily adjustable hood Cuffs 2-way front zip with underlay Side pockets with zip closure Internal security pocket with zip
prodImage
£150.58
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Boston L Women's Insulated Parka, Dark Burgundy B0C74SRSFB
Easily adjustable hood Cuffs 2-way front zip with underlay Side pockets with zip closure Internal security pocket with zip
prodImage
£150.58
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Boston L Women's Insulated Parka, Dark Burgundy B0C74TTY2Z
Easily adjustable hood Cuffs 2-way front zip with underlay Side pockets with zip closure Internal security pocket with zip
prodImage
£150.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket LCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Compare Prices
46 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£138.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£153.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
prodImage
£140.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel