Vaude Skomer Wool Parka

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Skomer Wool Parka Jacket B0928PWB77
Fashionable winter parka for hiking: waterproof, windproof and breathable Waterproof and warming: the parka has a waterproof Ceplex Active membrane and a warming padding made from PrimaLoft Black Insulation Eco Fashionable parka for women: the linear design makes the Skomer Wool Parka an uncomplicated mountain ladder on many winter days The Vaude Green Shape label stands for environmentally friendly, functional products made from sustainable materials. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£153.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women Skomer Wool Parka Jacket - Black, Size 36 B07R5VZFLQ
A stylish winter parka for hiking Waterproof, windproof and breathable Warm and Cosy Eco-friendly production
prodImage
£164.92
Shipping: Free
Women's parka VAUDE Skomer Wool II MAG10740485
Warm and even warmer - the Skomer parka for women! For this, we use lavalan® wool insulation for the padding of this sensational outfit. It is made from virgin wool sourced from controlled organic farming around Lake Constance and corn-based fibres. The lavalan® wool insulation is washable, odour-resistant, and regulates moisture. Another highlight is its easily repairable front zip, which allows the Skomer parka for women to accompany its wearer for a long time. The cold stays out thanks to the inner Lycra cuffs and the fleece lining containing wool on the torso. The adjustable hood can be quickly removed according to personal preferences. The cuffs and belt are also adjustable in width. Two zipped front pockets and an inner zipped pocket provide enough space for a smartphone and a wallet, for example. The Skomer parka for women is made using a mass balance method from recycled materials including worn-out tyres. It is additionally equipped with Eco Finish water-repellent and dirt-rep...
prodImage
£241.54
£258.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka VAUDE Skomer Wool II MAG10740486
prodImage
£241.54
£258.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women Skomer Wool Parka Jacket - Black, Size 40 B07QZ4H3Y9
A stylish winter parka for hiking Waterproof, windproof and breathable Warm and Cosy Eco-friendly production
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women Skomer Wool Parka Jacket - Black, Size 38 8901466
Fashionable winter parka for hiking: waterproof, windproof and breathable Pleasant warmth guaranteed: The Skomer Wool Parka is not only suitable for cold winter days in the city, but also provides pleasant warmth during winter hikes in nature Waterproof and warming: The parka has a waterproof Ceplex Active membrane and a warming padding of PrimaLoft Black Insulation Eco Fashionable parka for women: The straightforward design makes the Skomer Wool Parka an uncomplicated mountain guide on many winter days Green Shape Label: With our Green Shape label we offer you a functional, environmentally friendly and waterproof ladies jacket made of sustainable materials and ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£170.46
Shipping: Free
Women's parka VAUDE Skomer Wool II MAG10740487
prodImage
£241.54
£258.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.35
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt III
£52.92
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt IIICompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia R1 Hoody Women
£154.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£151.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Skomer III Winter Parka Women
£156.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
£160.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maloja RehM
£151.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket W
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style
£157.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
prodImage
£153.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£241.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel