Maloja RehM

Manufacturer: Maloja
Maloja RehM
from £163.404 offersManufacturer: Maloja
• Down Jacket
• Material: Down, Nylon, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maloja RehM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maloja Rehm W Brown Women - Jackets Maloja - Brown - 34120-1-8670-M - Size: M
ReDown lightweight insulated jacket for outdoor, touring and freeriding With its 700 fill of recycled down, the lightweight insulation jacket guarantees cozy warmth and is suitable with its graphic quilting for use on the mountain as well as in the city. For transport, RehM. can be packed small in the integrated pocket, the cut also allows it to be worn as an insulation layer under a shell. Happy Mountain patch on the chest. FABRICS & FEATURES: Basic Breathability - Under normal active conditions, the moisture transport of the material ensures a pleasant body climate thus a good breathability is guaranteed. 1 Pull Headadjustment - The hood can be optimally adapted with a single draw string at the back of the head with one hand. Supreme Insulation - We distinguish between different insulation levels. Basic , premium and supreme insulation. The right insulation for the different temperatures is always depending on the application area and the intensity of the activity. Packable Jacket - This jacket folds up quickly in a small attached pouch and can be easily stowed in a backpack. Durable Water Repellent ECO - The outer material has a durable water and dirt repellent finish that allows rain and snow to roll of. The outer surface of the clothing is less sensitive against dirt and the breathability is not affected. All treatments used by us are Bluesign® approved and fulfill all necessary requirements regarding sustainability. Windproof - 100% windproof garment for ambitious users. No matter how windy it is or how fast you are riding downhill, this garment avoids windchill (factor) and perfectly transports humidity outward Fillpower 700 Cuin Recycled Down - Fill power is calculated in cubic inches, CUIN. The higher the fill power value, the better the insulation in relation to the packing volume.
prodImage
£163.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja Rehm W Grey Women - Jackets Maloja - Grey - 34120-1-8619-S - Size: S
prodImage
£163.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maloja Rehm W Brown Women - Jackets Maloja - Brown - 34120-1-8670-S - Size: S
prodImage
£163.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja Rehm W Grey Women - Jackets Maloja - Grey - 34120-1-8619-M - Size: M
prodImage
£163.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Nylon, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Maloja RehM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maloja

Maloja GritliM
£93.10
Maloja GritliMCompare 7 Prices
Maloja CarolinaM
£83.60
Maloja CarolinaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja MasettaM
£31.35
Maloja MasettaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja PoppyM
£93.10
Maloja PoppyMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£164.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£161.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Odessa L
£160.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Zaneck Parka Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Jacket W
£159.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£166.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£159.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£135.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£167.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maloja RehM
prodImage
£163.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel