Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
from £150.67to £192.4911 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Synthetic
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Inner jacket, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3-in-1 JKT W Jacket, Slate Green, M B0CPJMJNLV
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£150.67
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3in1 JKT W Jacket, Graphite/Cool Grey, S B0CPJMLPQ2
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£160.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPVR34
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£160.41
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3-in-1 JKT W Jacket, Graphite/Cool Grey, XL B0CPJN4KGY
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£160.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPPJ44
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3in1 JKT W Jacket, Mineral Red, M B0CPJNBLT5
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPY4W4
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPQJZF
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPFKXM
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJMRNH9
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Luntal 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPQW4R
Weatherproof 3-in-1 jacket, removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume Waterproof, windproof, breathable Elastic fleece inner jacket with 80 g filling made of synthetic fibres 2 hip pockets, secret pocket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£192.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Inner jacket, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Fleece, Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£150.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Jacket Women
£151.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£151.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£151.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Iceland Anorak W
£182.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
£149.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Women (53612)
£148.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Lisbon W
£152.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
prodImage
£150.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel