Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat

Price History
• Coat
• Material: Fleece, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin 1107732 Women's Madison Avenue Jacket - Phantom, Small B06XHYNHJL
Shock cord adjustable waist Regular system zips Ultra light adjustable hood Articulated elbows Two zipped hip pockets and a secret Napoleon pocket
prodImage
£154.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin 1107732 Women's Madison Avenue Jacket - Phantom, Small B06XHYNHJL
Shock cord adjustable waist Regular system zips Ultra light adjustable hood Articulated elbows Two zipped hip pockets and a secret Napoleon pocket
prodImage
£155.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin 1107732 Women's Madison Avenue Jacket XS Midnight Blue B06XHLSVSX
Waterproof With a high loft, Marble look, excellent warmth-to-weight ratio and small pack size Removable hood with adjustable volume and field of vision 2 side pockets, Inside pocket, secret pocket Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£180.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Fleece, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Great coat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/11/2019
|
Warm comfortable coat. I’m a size 10-12 and bought a medium and can easily fit a thick jumper underneath. Waterproof and warm lining.
Smart
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/11/2019
|
Very nice looking jacket and very well made. Disappointed I had to return as too small
Didn’t fit but great quality and price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2019
|
Didn’t fit but excellent price and quality
Not meeting expectations
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2019
|
Loved the coat but came with broken buttons!!!
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/06/2019
|
Overall good
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
11
4
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£153.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia R1 Hoody Women
£154.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mammut Linard Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£124.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Skomer III Winter Parka Women
£156.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maloja RehM
£151.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Salier Coat W
£183.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
£151.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
prodImage
£154.08
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£155.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel