Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
from £161.61to £199.9514 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Wool
• Clothing Features: Lined, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 89666-555 Kaitum Fleece W/Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Navy Size XL B0B8CVV5WP
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with a soft fleece
prodImage
£161.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F89666-662 Kaitum Fleece, Women, Deep Forest, M B097PXSCHP
Fleece sweater Heating properties and resistance Hood lined in soft fleece Age_range_description:Adult
prodImage
£168.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt - Dark Grey, XS B00A2SPY5Q
Fleece jacket Fleece-lined hood and two side pockets Comfort fit Color: Grey
prodImage
£169.08
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89666-555 Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Navy Size L B0B8D17M82
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with soft fleece
prodImage
£170.29
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89666-555 Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Navy Size XS B0B8CX5YMN
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with soft fleece
prodImage
£170.70
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89666-196 Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dune Beige Size M B0C35HCQ62
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with soft fleece
prodImage
£174.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89666-196 Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dune Beige Size L B0C35DRNSN
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with soft fleece
prodImage
£174.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89666-555 Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Navy Size M B0B8CWD2Q8
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with soft fleece
prodImage
£174.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt - Grey, XX-Small B00A2SPXTS
Fleece jacket Fleece-lined hood and two side pockets Comfort fit Material: 65 Percent Wool, 25 Percent polyamide, 10 Percent polyester Colour: Grey Size: 2XS
prodImage
£176.06
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89666-196 Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dune Beige Size XXS B0C359GFT8
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with a soft fleece
prodImage
£184.28
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89666-555 Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Navy Size XXS B0B8CTQCNM
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with soft fleece
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F89666-662 Kaitum Fleece, Women, Deep Forest, L B097PZDTVL
Sweter polarowy Właściwości grzewcze i odporność Kaptur z miękkim polarem, Fleecepullover
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89666-196 Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dune Beige Size XL B0C35LD8SB
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with soft fleece
prodImage
£196.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89666-555 Kaitum Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Navy Size S B0B8CY45KZ
Fleece jacket 2 hand pockets with zip closure The hood lined with soft fleece
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.02
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Odessa L
£160.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Zaneck Parka Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
£202.01
Compare Prices
27 offers
Maloja RehM
£163.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£159.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£130.14
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Jacket W
£159.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£158.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£164.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£165.71
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
prodImage
£161.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel