Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W

Price History
• Coat
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Polyester, Springs
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cold Bay Coat W Coat B09TRSQRM4
Down coat Waterproof, windproof Breathable Very warm Lightweight With hood With recycled materials PFC-free
prodImage
£160.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat Women's Coat - Phantom, M B087D47Z6V
Waterproof Warm quilted Windproof Breathable
prodImage
£344.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyamide, Polyester, Springs

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£162.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
81 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
£151.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£157.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
£154.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style
£157.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
prodImage
£160.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel