Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket Women's Jacket - Phantom, X-Large B087D4K8XZ
Waterproof Pfc-free Breathable Warm quilted
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket Women's Jacket - Violet Quartz, X-Small B087QZQM8Y
Waterproof Pfc-free Breathable Warm quilted
prodImage
£169.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket Women's Jacket - Violet Quartz, X-Small 178679302
Waterproof Pfc-free Breathable Warm quilted
prodImage
£169.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Cold Bay Jacket W, Grape Leaf, L B08SPF82B8
TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE STRETCH 2L: 100% recycled, stretchy, very waterproof, windproof and very breathable outer fabric with twill look (water column rating: 20,000 mm*, MVTR: > 15,000 g/m²/24h**) (testing method: * JIS L 1092; ** JIS L 1099 B-1)#STORMLOCK ECOSPHERE 20D GLOSSY RIPSTOP: very light, windproof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads and glossy finish, made of 100% recycled polyester#90/10 duck down fill (700 cuin fill power; RDS certified)#fixed hood with adjustable volume and field of vision#2 hand pockets, secret pocket
prodImage
£170.01
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket Women's Jacket - Phantom, Large B087D3KJ74
Waterproof Pfc-free Breathable Warm quilted
prodImage
£174.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket Women's Jacket - Phantom, XX-Large B087D44NJ5
Waterproof Pfc-free Breathable Warm quilted
prodImage
£218.66
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat Jacket, Night Blue, S Women's B09TRSCC1J
Very Warm light weight Hooded Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£224.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Cold Bay Jacket W, Grape Leaf, XX-Large B08SP5Q2F2
TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE STRETCH 2L: 100% recycled, stretchy, very waterproof, windproof and very breathable outer fabric with twill look (water column rating: 20,000 mm*, MVTR: > 15,000 g/m²/24h**) (testing method: * JIS L 1092; ** JIS L 1099 B-1)#STORMLOCK ECOSPHERE 20D GLOSSY RIPSTOP: very light, windproof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads and glossy finish, made of 100% recycled polyester#90/10 duck down fill (700 cuin fill power; RDS certified)#fixed hood with adjustable volume and field of vision#2 hand pockets, secret pocket Item Package Dimension: 24.32677162873L x 16.929133841W x 4.2125984209H inches Item Package Weight - 1.984160358 Pounds Item Package Quantity - 1 Product Type - COAT
prodImage
£240.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard Cold Bay Jacket W, Grape Leaf, X-Small B08SP1PXTK
TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE STRETCH 2L: 100% recycled, stretchy, very waterproof, windproof and very breathable outer fabric with twill look (water column rating: 20,000 mm*, MVTR: > 15,000 g/m²/24h**) (testing method: * JIS L 1092; ** JIS L 1099 B-1)#STORMLOCK ECOSPHERE 20D GLOSSY RIPSTOP: very light, windproof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads and glossy finish, made of 100% recycled polyester#90/10 duck down fill (700 cuin fill power; RDS certified)#fixed hood with adjustable volume and field of vision#2 hand pockets, secret pocket
prodImage
£289.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£90.07
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£104.96
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 15 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£98.63
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£57.70
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
81 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
£165.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£180.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£164.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£164.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Compare Prices
19 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Compare Prices
130 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel