Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds

Price History
• Long down coat
• Material: TEXAPORE PRO-Shell, recycled polyester, down filling
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, adjustable hood
• Pockets: Two hand-warmer pockets, one chest pocket
• Closure: Two-way zipper, ventilation zippers under the arms
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
XSSMLXLXXL

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin ICECAPE 2L DOWN INS JKT W RDS B0DLLD31RP
Waterproof down jacket 2-way zip Adjustable in volume and field of view, tightly connected hood 1 chest pocket, 2 hand warmer pockets Adjustable cuffs with inner cuffs
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ICECAPE 2L DOWN INS JKT W RDS B0DLLD1CKY
Waterproof down jacket 2-way zip Adjustable in volume and field of view, tightly connected hood 1 chest pocket, 2 hand warmer pockets Adjustable cuffs with inner cuffs
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ICECAPE 2L DOWN INS JKT W RDS
Waterproof down jacket 2-way zip Adjustable in volume and field of view, tightly connected hood 1 chest pocket, 2 hand warmer pockets Adjustable cuffs with inner cuffs
prodImage
£206.36
£210.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Jack Wolfskin ICECAPE 2L DOWN INS JKT W RDS B0DLLCYQ1L
Waterproof down jacket 2-way zip Adjustable in volume and field of view, tightly connected hood 1 chest pocket, 2 hand warmer pockets Adjustable cuffs with inner cuffs
prodImage
£140.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ICECAPE 2L DOWN INS JKT W RDS B0DLL7D86H
Waterproof down jacket 2-way zip Adjustable in volume and field of view, tightly connected hood 1 chest pocket, 2 hand warmer pockets Adjustable cuffs with inner cuffs
prodImage
£167.27
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ICECAPE 2L DOWN INS JKT W RDS B0DLLDSGXD
dummy
prodImage
£200.28
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ICECAPE 2L DOWN INS JKT W RDS B0DLLCTP2Z
Waterproof down jacket 2-way zip Adjustable in volume and field of view, tightly connected hood 1 chest pocket, 2 hand warmer pockets Adjustable cuffs with inner cuffs
prodImage
£201.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ICECAPE 2L DOWN INS JKT W RDS B0DLLCDX5Z
Waterproof down jacket 2-way zip Adjustable in volume and field of view, tightly connected hood 1 chest pocket, 2 hand warmer pockets Adjustable cuffs with inner cuffs
prodImage
£202.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ICECAPE 2L DOWN INS JKT W RDS B0DLLDLZ2K
Waterproof down jacket 2-way zip Adjustable in volume and field of view, tightly connected hood 1 chest pocket, 2 hand warmer pockets Adjustable cuffs with inner cuffs
prodImage
£202.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long down coat
Material: TEXAPORE PRO-Shell, recycled polyester, down filling
Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, adjustable hood
Pockets: Two hand-warmer pockets, one chest pocket
Closure: Two-way zipper, ventilation zippers under the arms

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Jack Wolfskin coat. Medium womens.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/12/2025
|
Im quite petite so this jacket fits long but lightweight, warm. Worn twice. Seems waterproof, hood v difficult to get to fit snugly. The ZIP is very very awkward to manage, quite stiff to pull up n down sp 8s very annoying tbh!...View More Its a double zip....so opens up from the bottom....very stiff/awkward/annoying n difficult to do. Not up to the Jack Wolfskin standard 9f my v old down waterproof coat which ive had for over 15 years...brilliant. will wear it n if the zip proves to cintinue to be aView Less
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£105.22
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 15 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Compare Prices
59 offers
Mammut Crag IN Hooded Jacket Women
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£106.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Jacket W Rds
£94.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Thermoball Hoodie Jacket Women
£94.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Iceland Voyage 3in1 Women
£109.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
£96.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
£94.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Cragmont Fleece Jacket Women
£109.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece W
£94.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£206.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£140.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel