Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L

Price History
• Fleece Hoodie
• Material: 100% Polyester, Hood lining: 100% Nylon
• Features: Breathable, warming, stretchy Super Warm fleece
• Hood: Adjustable
• Pockets: Two side-entry pockets with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Aurora L 315 Women's Fleece Hoody B09XR6WZQ5
Regular fit 1-way zip with chin reinforcement Adjustable hood Side pockets with zip closure
prodImage
£94.13
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Aurora L Fleece Hoody B09XR5K887
Regular fit 1-way zip with chin reinforcement Adjustable hood Side pockets with zip closure
prodImage
£94.17
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Aurora L Fleece Hoody B09XR5LNLS
Regular fit 1-way zip with chin reinforcement Adjustable hood Side pockets with zip closure
prodImage
£98.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece Hoodie
Material: 100% Polyester, Hood lining: 100% Nylon
Features: Breathable, warming, stretchy Super Warm fleece
Hood: Adjustable
Pockets: Two side-entry pockets with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 13 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£66.70
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece W
£94.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£107.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£94.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Thermoball Hoodie Jacket Women
£94.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
£95.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women
£93.49
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Jacket W Rds
£94.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£106.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
prodImage
£94.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel