Schöffel Gmund Jacket L

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket B09BR2S4HL
Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem Two outer pockets with zips
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket B09BR42FQ9
Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem Two outer pockets with zips
prodImage
£58.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Jacket Gmund L, Pink, 14 B0F9B4252L
Waterproof and breathable thanks to 2-layer Venturi ripstop
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket, Windproof and Waterproof Rain Jacket, Breathable Outdoor Jacket, Hiking Jacket with Stowable Hood B0D9G2V49K
Robust 2-layer Venturi ripstop clothing High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Waterproof Windproof Adjustable hood stows in the collar
prodImage
£86.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket Windproof Waterproof Rain Jacket Breathable Outdoor Jacket Hiking Jacket with Stowable Hood B09BR3F4VP
Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem Two outer pockets with zips
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket B09BR2KZSK
Highest functionality: The all-weather jacket is breathable, windproof and waterproof, making it perfect for all outdoor activities. For all weather: the 2-layer Venturi material of the functional jacket offers reliable weather protection with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head. Flexible hood: for better visibility, the hood of the wind jacket is adjustable in two ways and can be stored in the collar. Optimal comfort: the waterproof jacket also impresses with high breathability for a pleasant body climate. Box contents and details: Schöffel jacket Gmund L, windproof transition jacket with adjustable hem, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13194, model in photo (174 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket, Windproof and Waterproof Rain Jacket, Breathable Outdoor Jacket, Hiking Jacket with Stowable Hood B09BR3KDDR
Highest functionality: the all-weather jacket is breathable, windproof and waterproof, making it perfect for all outdoor activities. For all weather conditions: the 2-layer Venturi material of the functional jacket offers reliable weather protection at 10,000 mm hydrostatic head. Flexible hood: for better visibility, the hood of the wind jacket is double adjustable and can be stored in the collar. Optimal comfort: the waterproof jacket also impresses with its high breathability for a pleasant body climate. Box contents & details: Schöffel Jacket Gmund L, windproof transition jacket with adjustable hem, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13194, model in photo (174 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket B09BR3JBV7
Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem Two outer pockets with zips
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket B09BR2WM34
Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem Two outer pockets with zips
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket, Windproof and Waterproof Rain Jacket, Breathable Outdoor Jacket, Hiking Jacket with Stowable Hood B0C74TDB1X
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£74.31
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund Women's Jacket L, Blazer navy B0C74VH44P
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund Women's Jacket L, Blazer navy B0C74V7NVV
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£77.83
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket, Windproof and Waterproof Rain Jacket, Breathable Outdoor Jacket, Hiking Jacket with Stowable Hood B0C74TRMSB
Robust 2-layer Venturi ripstop clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Waterproof Adjustable hood stows in the collar
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund L Women's Jacket B09BR2HSK9
Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem Two outer pockets with zips
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund Women's Jacket L, Blazer navy B0C74RS4JB
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund Women's Jacket L, Blazer navy, XS/S B0C74TNRZ5
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund Women's Jacket L, Blazer navy B0C74TS1VM
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£93.05
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Gmund Women's Jacket L, Blazer navy B0C74T3H5K
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Adjustable hood can be stowed in the collar 1-way front zip Adjustable cuffs and hem
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Toll
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/04/2025
|
Super
With reviews from

Schöffel Gmund Jacket L Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket LCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£56.22
Compare Prices
39 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£49.23
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£55.83
Compare Prices
32 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£57.27
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Women
£56.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Erima TS Fleece Jacket Women
£55.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel