CMP Ultralight Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood (33A6046)

• Women's Softshell Jacket
• Material: Outer layer 100% polyester, inner layer 100% polyester
• Garment features: Breathable, waterproof, water-repellent
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654200
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a real barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced by a variety of details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with a windproof inner flap and a zip-off garage, an attached hood, and two zippered side pockets. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.270g67 CMWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£55.10
£72.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654202
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a real barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced by a variety of details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with a windproof inner flap and a zip-off garage, an attached hood, and two zippered side pockets. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.270g67 CMWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£55.10
£72.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654203
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a real barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced by a variety of details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with a windproof inner flap and a zip-off garage, an attached hood, and two zippered side pockets. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.270g67 CMWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£55.10
£72.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654201
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a real barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced by a variety of details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with a windproof inner flap and a zip-off garage, an attached hood, and two zippered side pockets. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.270g67 CMWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£55.10
£72.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654146
Softshell jacket ultra-lightweight with a microporous ClimaProtect® thermal laminate sandwiched between the fabrics, creating a real barrier that blocks the weather and makes this garment waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathable (MVP 3,000). The sleek design has been enhanced by a variety of details that improve comfort and functionality: a front zipper with a windproof inner flap and a zip-off garage, an attached hood, and two zippered side pockets. The fabric is PFC treated for water repellency.270g67 CMWP 7.000MVP 3.000ExtralightPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£55.10
£72.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's Softshell Jacket
Material: Outer layer 100% polyester, inner layer 100% polyester
Garment features: Breathable, waterproof, water-repellent
Hood: Yes

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Erima TS Fleece Jacket Women
£55.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£55.83
Compare Prices
32 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£55.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Ultralight Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood (33A6046)
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel