CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)

Manufacturer: CMP
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
from £38.06to £84.4826 offersManufacturer: CMP
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Insulating, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, S B007THX5W2
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Anemone, S B0BZ4B7GB7
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
CMP Ladies Longline Softshell Fleece Jacket Parka Zip Hood Coat Water Repel 2026 3A08326
CMP Ladies Longline Softshell Fleece Jacket Parka Zip Hood Coat Water Repel 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, M
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£76.96
£86.95
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, XXXXL B00D8YIZ66
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, L B007THX5XG
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Jade, XXXL B0BZ4GM87M
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, XL B007THX5Y0
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, XXXXXL B00INN9LCE
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, XXS B009GKBQTE
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Jade, XXS B0BZ4C6LZZ
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, XS B007THX5XQ
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, XXXL B009GKBWOI
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Black, M B009GKBVPS
waterproof WP 7.000 windproof and breathable MVP 1000 weight 280 gr/mc 2 lateral pockets zip hood
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Jade, L B0BZ4GRZDG
Water Repellent Climate Protect WP 7.000 MVP 1,000 Detachable adjustable hood with drawstring Front zip with internal storm flap and anti-chafing garage Front zip with double slider Interior: fleece lining Inner: Fleece neck lining Inner mesh pockets
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Anemone, XXS B0BZ4DVV59
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Anthracite-Anemone, XS B0BZ4DYNQQ
Water Repellent Climate Protect WP 7.000 MVP 1,000 Detachable adjustable hood with drawstring Front zip with internal storm flap and anti-chafing garage Front zip with double slider Interior: fleece lining Inner: Fleece neck lining Inner mesh pockets
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Jade, S B0BZ4D5538
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, B.Blue-Anise, XS B0BZ4BPBDF
Water Repellent Climate Protect WP 7.000 MVP 1,000 Detachable adjustable hood with drawstring Front zip with internal storm flap and anti-chafing garage Front zip with double slider Interior: fleece lining Inner: Fleece neck lining Inner mesh pockets
prodImage
£62.37
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Burgundy, M B0BZ4CH3T9
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Anemone, XS B0BZ4GJ8Y4
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Jade, XS B0BZ4BQW7L
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£63.58
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, B.Blue-Anise, XXS B0BZ4FMQ3K
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Burgundy, XXXL B0BZ4CFTKX
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Jade, M B0BZ4CWN34
Parka fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproof (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side zip pockets, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, CMP logo on the shoulder, contrasting details Available in various colours
prodImage
£65.17
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Parka Zip Hood, Burgundy, XS B0BZ4GDX83
Water Repellent Climate Protect WP 7.000 MVP 1,000 Detachable adjustable hood with drawstring Front zip with internal storm flap and anti-chafing garage Front zip with double slider Interior: fleece lining Inner: Fleece neck lining Inner mesh pockets
prodImage
£84.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Insulating, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Fleece
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Compare Prices
20 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Compare Prices
65 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.82
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Golf knitted jacket
£36.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£32.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£41.25
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
moresportsoutlet
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£76.96
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel