CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)
- Jacket
- Material: Polyester
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Lining Material: Polyester
- Inner Jacket Material: Polyester
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
65 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Mel-Black Sesame, XS B0BZ18C317
Jacket suitable to accompany your every outdoor experience Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability WP 7.000 waterproof and breathable MVP 3.000 PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Full zip opening, two side pockets and one zipped arm, removable hood, internal cuffs with elastic rib, drawstring on jacket bottom, CMP logo on shoulder

£42.43
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Burgundy Mel., L B0BZ18ZN2X
Jacket suitable to accompany your every outdoor experience Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability WP 7.000 waterproof and breathable MVP 3.000 PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Full zip opening, two side pockets and one zipped arm, removable hood, internal cuffs with elastic rib, drawstring on jacket bottom, CMP logo on shoulder

£44.27
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959782
A CMP outdoor collection icon, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The softshell outer fabric is coupled with a soft, warm fleece layer that feels very pleasant against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane guarantees waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a detachable and retractable hood and various details such as a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh linings, zip closure and double drawstrings at the hem.

£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959781

£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Black Mel.-Melon, S B0BZ185N2Z
Jacket suitable to accompany your every outdoor experience Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability WP 7.000 waterproof and breathable MVP 3.000 PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Full zip opening, two side pockets and one zipped arm, removable hood, internal cuffs with elastic rib, drawstring on jacket bottom, CMP logo on shoulder

£44.31
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959784

£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654016
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.595 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 1.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654014
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.595 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 1.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654012
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.595 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 1.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect

£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP WOMEN'S JACKET ZIP HOOD BLUE UK 8 B083PK15Y7
WP 7.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£46.99
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMEN'S JACKET ZIP HOOD BLUE UK 18 B086KF1R9T
WP 7.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£46.99
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET ZIP HOOD, BLUE, XS B083PK5WTG
Perfect fit Breathable Dry function Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£46.99
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMEN'S JACKET ZIP HOOD BLUE UK 12 B083PKLHDX
WP 7.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£46.99
Shipping: Free
CMP 39A5006_M926_40, Softshell Jacket with Hood, B0841R2TPX
Wind-proof Breathable MVP 1000 Rainproof WP 7000 Weight: 180 g/m2 Removable hood

£46.99
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET ZIP HOOD, BLUE, S B083PK87KZ
Perfect fit Breathable Dry function Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571529
An icon from the outdoor collection of CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The outer softshell fabric is paired with a layer of soft and warm fleece that feels great against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane ensures waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It features a detachable and retractable hood as well as various details like a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper, and double cords at the hem.

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571222

£47.35
£64.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654103
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.675 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 3.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571478

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571480

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571450

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571443

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571482

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571477

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571534

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571530

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571479

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571838

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571483

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571532

£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Breathable, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof |
| Yes |
| Polyester |
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products