CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Inner Jacket Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571451
An icon from the outdoor collection of CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The outer softshell fabric is paired with a layer of soft and warm fleece that feels great against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane ensures waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It features a detachable and retractable hood as well as various details like a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper, and double cords at the hem.
prodImage
£51.73
£68.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571758
prodImage
£51.73
£68.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571537
prodImage
£51.73
£68.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Mel-Black Sesame, XXXXL B0BZ19865X
Jacket fits any outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate for waterproofing and breathability Waterproof WP 7,000 and breathable MVP 3,000 PFC-free, PFC-free waterproofing technology Full zip, two side pockets and one on the arm zip, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, drawstring on the waistband, CMP logo on the shoulder
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Black Mel.-Melon, XS MAG11571455
Jacket suitable to accompany your every outdoor experience Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability WP 7.000 waterproof and breathable MVP 3.000 PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Full zip opening, two side pockets and one zipped arm, removable hood, internal cuffs with elastic rib, drawstring on jacket bottom, CMP logo on shoulder
prodImage
£70.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Inner Jacket Material
Polyester
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tretorn Wings Rain Jacket
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Navahoo Lulana
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£42.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brandit Teddy Fleece Jacket Hood Ladies
£43.09
Compare Prices
31 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£43.19
Compare Prices
67 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Women's softshell jacket melange (39A5006M)
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel