Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Black, XL B00M6V4GC4
Breathable, waterproof and windproof Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener Long zippered vents Elastic adjustment Adjustable hood
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Deep Fjord, XL B09KX42Q5P
The essential adventure jacket for year-round activity. HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE: Highly waterproof and extra breathable sport specific designs and constructions. For high performance outdoor activities during challenging, changing and unpredictable weather conditions. Fully seam sealed. DWR Treatment. FEATURES: with 2 5 layer 100% polyester fabric with 100% polyurethane laminate, 10,000mm Waterproofness and 10,000gm moisture vapor permeability, Waterproof, Windproof, breathable, fully seam sealed GOOD FOR: Camping & Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering, Trekking, Urban & City Life, FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Black, M
Breathable, waterproof and windproof Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener Long zippered vents Elastic adjustment Adjustable hood
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG5028698
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the next size down.The essential adventure jacket, Loke is versatile and ready for the mountains, forests, and beyond. We've built it to withstand changing weather conditions with the proven HELLY TECH® waterproof and windproof, yet breathable construction. We’ve added a storm flap at the front to give you extra protection from wind and rain, as well as vents to prevent overheating. The fully adjustable cuffs, hood, and hem allow you to customize the fit and comfort for outdoor activities all year round.Features: Exceptional performance fabric in a classic active outdoor design.Features: 2.5-layer constructionFeatures: Adjustable hood and hemFeatures: Printed HH® logoFeatures: Adjustable cuff with closureFeatures: Front button placket/storm flapFeatures: Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentFeatures: Fully sealed seamsFeatures: Mechanical ventilation zipsFeatures: Ripstop fabricMain materials: GTN-9D05D-18-C0...
prodImage
£74.34
£91.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke MAG5028698
prodImage
£77.50
£94.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Honeycomb, XL B09KX6Y2MN
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Black, S B00KYV3412
Breathable, waterproof and windproof Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener Long zippered vents Elastic adjustment Adjustable hood
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Deep Fjord, M B09KWYTMNB
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Deep Fjord, S B09KX5C6YS
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Deep Fjord, XS B09KXJJ88K
The must-have adventure jacket for all year round. Helly Tech Performance: Highly waterproof and breathable, sports-specific design and construction. For high-performance outdoor activities in difficult, changing and unpredictable weather conditions. Fully sealed seams. DWR treatment Features: with 2 5 layers of 100% polyester fabric with 100% polyurethane laminate, 10,000 mm water resistance and 10,000 g/m² vapour permeability, waterproof, windproof, breathable, fully sealed seams Ideal for: camping and hiking, climbing and mountaineering, hiking, urban life and city, Fit: regular fit - neither slender nor oversized, regular clothing can be worn over thicker intermediate layers. The trousers have a standard inseam with a cut that goes directly through the leg.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Loke Jacket, Deep Fjord, L B09KWVNTCW
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, 2XL B0F5C8RKSD
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, 2XL
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Loke Jacket, Smoked Purple, S B0DNR1D99Q
A lightweight, versatile women’s jacket for hiking in rain and wind
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£117.09
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£33.91
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£34.89
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 80 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£39.38
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£33.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£35.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£35.68
Compare Prices
19 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£36.75
Compare Prices
56 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£37.21
Compare Prices
177 offers
Marikoo Velvet Paw
£34.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel