Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Navy, S B07F2RV8F1
Welded seams keep water out where its not wanted Extra panel across back of shoulders has ventilation holes underneath for extra comfort Ykk front zipper with storm flap for Extra protection International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Navy, L B07F2LX6NJ
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Women's raincoat Helly Hansen Moss Rain MAG8540845
We borrowed inspiration from the iconic Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat to design this retro-style, waterproof rain jacket. The Women's Moss Raincoat is windproof as well as breathable, thanks to ventilation in the back.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionFully wind and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack yoke with ventilation holes underneath for extra comfortFront placket with hidden snap button closure and YKK® Vislon zipper down frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap button closureRepair kit includedPrinted HH® logo on hoodComposition :Shell: 100% PolyurethaneCertifications :bluesign® productSpecification :Weight: 900.0 gCB Inseam: 88 cmWash Care :Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Raincoat woman Helly Hansen Moss MAG10623959
We took inspiration from the legendary fisherman’s waterproof jacket Helly Hansen to design this retro waterproof rain jacket. The women’s raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation at the back.Fit:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for extra comfortButton placket at the front with concealed snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap closureRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's raincoat Helly Hansen Moss Rain MAG8540845
We borrowed inspiration from the iconic Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat to design this retro-style, waterproof rain jacket. The Women's Moss Raincoat is windproof as well as breathable, thanks to ventilation in the back.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionFully wind and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack yoke with ventilation holes underneath for extra comfortFront placket with hidden snap button closure and YKK® Vislon zipper down frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap button closureRepair kit includedPrinted HH® logo on hoodComposition :Shell: 100% PolyurethaneCertifications :bluesign® productSpecification :Weight: 900.0 gCB Inseam: 88 cmWash Care :Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Raincoat woman Helly Hansen Moss MAG10623954
We took inspiration from the legendary fisherman’s waterproof jacket Helly Hansen to design this retro waterproof rain jacket. The women’s raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation at the back.Fit:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for extra comfortButton placket at the front with concealed snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap closureRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Green, M B0D1CRYZTJ
Stay dry in steady rain with Helox+ fabric and welded seams, creating a strong barrier against water so you can face unpredictable weather with confidence every day Designed with a practical fit that sits comfortably over a fleece or jumper, giving you warmth and flexibility without feeling tight or restrictive in colder conditions Lightweight construction makes it easy to wear all day, whether commuting or running errands, without the heavy, bulky feel of traditional waterproof coats Includes a repair kit and features durable construction with YKK zipper, helping extend the life of your raincoat for reliable use season after season Adjustable hood, secure snap pockets and back ventilation combine to give you protection, comfort and everyday functionality in changing weather conditions
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Waterproof Rain Coat Brown XL 53251_718-XL
We borrowed inspiration from the iconic Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat to design this retro-style, waterproof rain jacket. The Women's Moss Raincoat is windproof as well as breathable, thanks to ventilation in the back.
prodImage
£125.00
£129.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Moss Waterproof Rain Coat Brown L 53251_718-L
prodImage
£125.00
£129.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Navy Stripe, XS B0D1CQDFZ1
Stay dry in steady rain with Helox+ fabric and welded seams, creating a strong barrier against water so you can face unpredictable weather with confidence every day Designed with a practical fit that sits comfortably over a fleece or jumper, giving you warmth and flexibility without feeling tight or restrictive in colder conditions Lightweight construction makes it easy to wear all day, whether commuting or running errands, without the heavy, bulky feel of traditional waterproof coats Includes a repair kit and features durable construction with YKK zipper, helping extend the life of your raincoat for reliable use season after season Adjustable hood, secure snap pockets and back ventilation combine to give you protection, comfort and everyday functionality in changing weather conditions
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Navy, XL B07F31MWVS
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Navy, XS B07F2S3VQ9
A long Helox+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic Helly Hansen Fisherman's raincoat for full rain protection. Made with Helox+ fabric that is fully waterproof, windproof, and stretchable for unrestricted movement, with a soft interior for all-day comfort. Features welded seams, a back yoke with ventilation holes, a hanging hood with cord adjustment, and a front placket with hidden snap buttons and zipper closure. Equipped with hand pockets featuring welded flaps and snap buttons for secure storage and practicality. Regular fit allows layering over midlayers and is ideal for rainwear, commuting, sailing, and general weather protection.
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Navy, M B07F2Q4C22
prodImage
£54.66
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Essential Yellow, XS B07FHDR2SJ
Stay dry in steady rain with Helox+ fabric and welded seams, creating a strong barrier against water so you can face unpredictable weather with confidence every day Designed with a practical fit that sits comfortably over a fleece or jumper, giving you warmth and flexibility without feeling tight or restrictive in colder conditions Lightweight construction makes it easy to wear all day, whether commuting or running errands, without the heavy, bulky feel of traditional waterproof coats Includes a repair kit and features durable construction with YKK zipper, helping extend the life of your raincoat for reliable use season after season Adjustable hood, secure snap pockets and back ventilation combine to give you protection, comfort and everyday functionality in changing weather conditions
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Essential Yellow, M B07F2Q8W5C
prodImage
£72.87
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Moss Rain Coat, Navy, M B0F5BZNBV4
Stay dry in steady rain with Helox+ fabric and welded seams, creating a strong barrier against water so you can face unpredictable weather with confidence every day Designed with a practical fit that sits comfortably over a fleece or jumper, giving you warmth and flexibility without feeling tight or restrictive in colder conditions Lightweight construction makes it easy to wear all day, whether commuting or running errands, without the heavy, bulky feel of traditional waterproof coats Includes a repair kit and features durable construction with YKK zipper, helping extend the life of your raincoat for reliable use season after season Adjustable hood, secure snap pockets and back ventilation combine to give you protection, comfort and everyday functionality in changing weather conditions
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Raincoat woman Helly Hansen Moss MAG10623960
We took inspiration from the legendary fisherman’s waterproof jacket Helly Hansen to design this retro waterproof rain jacket. The women’s raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation at the back.Fit:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for extra comfortButton placket at the front with concealed snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap closureRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Raincoat woman Helly Hansen Moss MAG10623954
We took inspiration from the legendary fisherman’s waterproof jacket Helly Hansen to design this retro waterproof rain jacket. The women’s raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation at the back.Fit:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for extra comfortButton placket at the front with concealed snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap closureRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11033137
We drew inspiration from the legendary Helly Hansen fisherman's waterproof jacket to design this retro and waterproof raincoat. The women's raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation in the back.Cut:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for added comfortButton placket at the front with hidden snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap fastenersRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:Bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11033140
We drew inspiration from the legendary Helly Hansen fisherman's waterproof jacket to design this retro and waterproof raincoat. The women's raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation in the back.Cut:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for added comfortButton placket at the front with hidden snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap fastenersRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:Bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Moss Rain Coat, Navy, S B0F5BY4HJ7
Stay dry in steady rain with Helox+ fabric and welded seams, creating a strong barrier against water so you can face unpredictable weather with confidence every day Designed with a practical fit that sits comfortably over a fleece or jumper, giving you warmth and flexibility without feeling tight or restrictive in colder conditions Lightweight construction makes it easy to wear all day, whether commuting or running errands, without the heavy, bulky feel of traditional waterproof coats Includes a repair kit and features durable construction with YKK zipper, helping extend the life of your raincoat for reliable use season after season Adjustable hood, secure snap pockets and back ventilation combine to give you protection, comfort and everyday functionality in changing weather conditions
prodImage
£81.73
Shipping: Free
Raincoat woman Helly Hansen Moss MAG10623959
We took inspiration from the legendary fisherman’s waterproof jacket Helly Hansen to design this retro waterproof rain jacket. The women’s raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation at the back.Fit:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for extra comfortButton placket at the front with concealed snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap closureRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Raincoat woman Helly Hansen Moss MAG10623960
We took inspiration from the legendary fisherman’s waterproof jacket Helly Hansen to design this retro waterproof rain jacket. The women’s raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation at the back.Fit:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for extra comfortButton placket at the front with concealed snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap closureRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11033140
We drew inspiration from the legendary Helly Hansen fisherman's waterproof jacket to design this retro and waterproof raincoat. The women's raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation in the back.Cut:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for added comfortButton placket at the front with hidden snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap fastenersRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:Bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss MAG11033137
We drew inspiration from the legendary Helly Hansen fisherman's waterproof jacket to design this retro and waterproof raincoat. The women's raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation in the back.Cut:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for added comfortButton placket at the front with hidden snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap fastenersRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:Bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296577
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.A long HELOX+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® A long Helox+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 870g
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296575
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.A long HELOX+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® A long Helox+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 870g
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296579
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.A long HELOX+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® A long Helox+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 870g
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296574
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.A long HELOX+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® A long Helox+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 870g
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3296573
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.A long HELOX+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® A long Helox+ waterproof jacket inspired by the classic fisherman's coat from Helly Hansen® Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 870g
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 94 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 82 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£36.09
Helly Hansen Moss Pant WomenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Montreal
£43.92
Compare Prices
24 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£43.19
Compare Prices
67 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brandit Teddy Fleece Jacket Hood Ladies
£43.09
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£44.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel