Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
from £56.09to £192.1512 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable
• Hood: Elastic storm hood
• Pockets: Two side zip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket W, zephyr, M B0CGLQ9MXY
A women’s super-lightweight, technical waterproof jacket with a PFC-free DWR finish. Waterproof Windproof Breathable light
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket W, zephyr, XL B0CGLQXKDH
A women’s super-lightweight, technical waterproof jacket with a PFC-free DWR finish. Waterproof Windproof Breathable light
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket W, zephyr, L B0CGLQNTCF
A women’s super-lightweight, technical waterproof jacket with a PFC-free DWR finish. Waterproof Windproof Breathable light
prodImage
£69.03
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women, Red, M B0C2GXK4VQ
Extremely lightweight, technical and waterproof hardshell jacket for women with PFC-free DWR coating
prodImage
£110.67
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket W, zephyr, S B0CGLPSS2M
A women’s super-lightweight, technical waterproof jacket with a PFC-free DWR finish. Waterproof Windproof Breathable light
prodImage
£118.31
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket W, zephyr, XS B0CGLPZ4LG
A women’s super-lightweight, technical waterproof jacket with a PFC-free DWR finish. Waterproof Windproof Breathable light
prodImage
£121.34
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women, Grey, XL B0BW4B2LTG
Extremely lightweight, technical and waterproof hardshell jacket for women with PFC-free DWR coating Regular fit and value for money High quality product
prodImage
£136.03
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women, Red, XXS B0C6TRWWF9
Women's Leisure and Hiking Jacket Sportswear Orange from the brand SALEWA Jacket PEDROC PTX 2.5L W LIGHT JACKET flame SALEWA sports products are designed for you to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at the fullest Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£141.06
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women, Grey, XXS B0C6TSXQM3
Women's Leisure and Hiking Jacket Sportswear Multicolor from the brand SALEWA Jacket PEDROC PTX 2.5L W LIGHT JACKET onyx/0540 SALEWA sports products are designed for you to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at the fullest Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£147.51
Shipping: Free
Salewa, Pedroc Ptx 2.5 W Light Jacket., Women, Red, S 140990972
Extremely lightweight, technical and waterproof hardshell jacket for women with PFC-free DWR coating
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women, Grey, XS 140990993
Extremely lightweight, technical and waterproof hardshell jacket for women with PFC-free DWR coating Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa, Pedroc Ptx 2.5 W Light Jacket., Women, Red, Xs 6W-3SNH-342S
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£192.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable
Hood: Elastic storm hood
Pockets: Two side zip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£39.37
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket WomenCompare 68 Prices
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket Women
£168.22
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£194.19
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£56.54
Compare Prices
34 offers
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£56.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£55.62
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£54.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£54.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Coat W
£63.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£54.52
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin White Frost Parka W
£67.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel