Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
from £39.3768 offersManufacturer: SalewaPrice History
• Down Jacket
• Material: Nylon
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Water-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyamide
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP37PXNQ
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP389D3X
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Men B0DP395S3W
Lightweight and warm thanks to high-quality 550 cuin RDS down; efficient thermal performance with minimal weight for mountain tours Protection against wind and light moisture penetration thanks to PFAS-free DWR impregnation and elastic cuffs; draught-free feel Packability thanks to extremely compressible design; companion designed for alpine layering systems Instant core warmth and practical zippered pockets; hand protection for mountaineering and hiking Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and recycled outer material; responsible mountain experience
prodImage
£117.98
Shipping: Free
Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Women, Flame, XL, Female 140470102
The BRENTA down jacket with 80/20 down filling (550 cuin) offers cosy, warm comfort for alpine adventures such as ski tours and mountaineering; suitable as an insulating mid or warm outer layer Protection for any weather - wind-resistant and water-repellent thanks to nylon with DWR coating Maximum freedom of movement - ergonomic fit with insulated collar, gusseted sleeves and elasticated cuffs for thermal insulation and comfort Lightweight and space-saving - weighs just 330 g and packs away compactly; suitable for travelling in a rucksack; down jacket for women with an athletic fit Practical details - hand warmer pockets with zip, hood and durable material (PFC-free, Bluesign-certified)
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP393MF5
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£42.23
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B0D2DS5ZGW
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement Waistband with press stud and belt loops Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£52.04
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP3BT95G
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP38CXKP
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP38ZPG3
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£71.86
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP38ZSFJ
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£74.23
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP3B8YR6
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£74.66
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP39DBWY
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP36GRP5
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B0DP37XZFJ
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 3 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£85.70
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP38J6RX
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£91.08
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B09VY73T3C
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement Main material: NYLON WOVEN 20D PFAS FREE 41 g/sqm (100%PA), Filling: DUCK WHITE DOWN 80/20 cuin550 RDS, TIROL WOOL RESPONSIVE 80 g/sqm (60%PL 40%WO) Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£92.51
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP3BBLH4
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£94.77
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP37GQGN
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£97.18
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women, Brown, L B0CLY9YPMD
The BRENTA down jacket with 80/20 down filling (550 cuin) offers cosy, warm comfort for alpine adventures such as ski tours and mountaineering; suitable as an insulating mid or warm outer layer Protection for any weather - wind-resistant and water-repellent thanks to nylon with DWR coating Maximum freedom of movement - ergonomic fit with insulated collar, gusseted sleeves and elasticated cuffs for thermal insulation and comfort Lightweight and space-saving - weighs just 330 g and packs away compactly; suitable for travelling in a rucksack; down jacket for women with an athletic fit Practical details - hand warmer pockets with zip, hood and durable material (PFC-free, Bluesign-certified)
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B0BFDWKKXY
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement Main material: NYLON WOVEN 20D PFAS FREE 41 g/sqm (100%PA), Filling: DUCK WHITE DOWN 80/20 cuin550 RDS, TIROL WOOL RESPONSIVE 80 g/sqm (60%PL 40%WO) Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£104.41
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP39PH5W
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£115.14
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B09VY47D8J
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 3 outer pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£120.72
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B09VY54ZLB
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement Main material: NYLON WOVEN 20D PFAS FREE 41 g/sqm (100%PA), Filling: DUCK WHITE DOWN 80/20 cuin550 RDS, TIROL WOOL RESPONSIVE 80 g/sqm (60%PL 40%WO) Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£123.12
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B0DP3B4ZR5
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 3 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£123.68
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B0DP38LQHG
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 3 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£125.22
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP39GPZ6
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£126.71
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Vest Women B0DP39X1TJ
Warmth without additional weight thanks to high-quality 80/20 RDS down with 550 cuin fill power; efficient insulation for winter adventures Activity and protection thanks to lightweight, PFAS-free nylon ripstop material with DWR impregnation; defense against light rain and snow Protection from the cold thanks to elasticated trims at the hem and armholes; effective retention of body heat Flexibility and compactness thanks to lightweight, compressible design; designed as an insulating vest under a jacket or for space-saving storage Sustainable quality thanks to RDS-certified down and environmentally friendly, PFAS-free material
prodImage
£127.23
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B0DP399172
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 3 external pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£128.15
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B09VY6VDJ7
A warm, lightweight down jacket for women for alpine mountaineering and ski touring Attached hood with elastic edging Very high-cut collar for optimum protection Special sleeve construction (gusset) for good freedom of movement 3 outer pockets with zippers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£130.23
Shipping: Free
Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women B084RPTTTV
wind-resistant Lightweight water-repellent
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Water-repellent
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyamide
Material
Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Corda Wool Jacket Women
£168.22
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£194.19
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
23 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Compare Prices
66 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£48.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£39.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£40.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£38.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£39.54
Compare Prices
41 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£40.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.98
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel