Killtec Nira

Manufacturer: Killtec
Killtec Nira
from £26.06to £82.5735 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Nira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGCFXK
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. In addition, the jacket has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Removable and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring at the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Removable Hood, womens, Functional jacket with zip-off hood, 32262-000, dark navy, 52 (EU) B088QGFB6F
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m² / 24 hours. Lined: the Nira women's jacket is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for cold winter. Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space wonder: "Nira" has four well-thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket. Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGFB6K
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGR88M
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGJHGX
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH6ZQC
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. In addition, the jacket has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Removable and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring at the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGHLHD
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood Taped seams, waterproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Windproof PU laminate Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Cuddly, warm teddy fleece
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QHDQDC
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH6ZQL
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. In addition, the jacket has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Removable and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring at the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH7DVC
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. In addition, the jacket has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Removable and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring at the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£60.61
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGR88L
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood Taped seams, waterproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Windproof PU laminate Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Cuddly, warm teddy fleece
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGW4HY
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood Taped seams, waterproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Windproof PU laminate Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Cuddly, warm teddy fleece
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGW4J2
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood Taped seams, waterproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Windproof PU laminate Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Cuddly, warm teddy fleece
prodImage
£61.38
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGFB6S
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£61.52
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH6ZQH
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. In addition, the jacket has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Removable and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring at the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGC9X8
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. In addition, the jacket has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Removable and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three exteriors, and an inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring at the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QHDQDK
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGJHGL
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. In addition, the jacket has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Removable and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring at the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Removable Hood, womens, Functional jacket with zip-off hood, 32262-000, blue-green, 36 (EU) B088QH53XH
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m² / 24 hours. Lined: the Nira women's jacket is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for cold winter. Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space wonder: "Nira" has four well-thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket. Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGFHDR
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Removable Hood, womens, Functional jacket with zip-off hood, 32262-000, plum, 42 B088QGR88J
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m² / 24 hours. Lined: the Nira women's jacket is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for cold winter. Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space wonder: "Nira" has four well-thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket. Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH79DV
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£62.60
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH6ZQF
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£62.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH31GF
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QHHSKB
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood Taped seams, waterproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Windproof PU laminate Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Cuddly, warm teddy fleece
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGJHGK
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGR88K
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. In addition, the jacket has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Removable and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three exteriors, and an inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring at the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH53XJ
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QGW4J3
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood Taped seams, waterproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Windproof PU laminate Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Cuddly, warm teddy fleece
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
Killtec Nira Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B088QH3KWR
Waterproof and breathable: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm. This value describes the water permeability of the material. The jacket also has a breathability of 3000 g/m²/24 hours Lined: the women's jacket "Nira" is lined with a cuddly and soft fur. This makes it super warm and ideal for the cold winter Zip-off and adjustable hood: the functional jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Nira" has a zip-off and width-adjustable hood Space-saving miracle: "Nira" has four well thought-out pockets, three outer pockets and one inner pocket Windproof: so that the wind does not blow under the leisure jacket, "Nira" has an adjustable drawstring on the hem, as well as adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£67.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Nira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKTCompare 65 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 73 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Regatta Uproar
£25.33
Compare Prices
331 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
36 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£30.49
Compare Prices
90 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£29.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Killtec Nira
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel