Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT

• Material: Polyester
• Functional Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Taped Seams
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details
Colour: Blue
Size: 21

Price History

1M
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOS 40826-000 Women's Functional Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Short Size 133 kg WMN Jacket Midnight Blue 21 B0FDL8PYH8
Women's functional jacket in short size Short size: shortened sleeves, shortened torso part 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable, zip-off hood Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Functional Jacket
Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Taped Seams
Hood: Yes
Closure Type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: Polyester
Lining Material: Polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 104 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.89
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ragwear Dizzie Warm
£51.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
£51.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£51.02
Compare Prices
25 offers
Columbia Arcadia II
£50.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Compare Prices
25 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel