Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK

Manufacturer: Killtec
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
from £48.76to £101.538 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Functional Parka
• Material: 2.5-layer polyester
• Features: 100% waterproof and windproof, breathable, 10,000 mm water column, 3,000 g/m²/24 h water vapor permeability
• Hood: Adjustable and detachable
• Closure: Concealed 2-way zipper, adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec 39143-000 Women's 2-1/2-Layer Functional Parka/Parka with Zip-Off Hood KOS 93 WMN PRK Dark Navy Size 10, dark navy B0BQ7LJZJF
Women's functional jacket in down look 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed 2-way zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK Women's 2 1/2 Layer Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Dark Navy 42 39143-000, dark navy B0BQ7K8XJ7
Women's functional jacket in down look 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed 2-way zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec 39143-000 Women's 2-1/2-Layer Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood KOS 93 WMN PRK Dark Yellow 36, dark yellow B0BQ7LJRJ8
Women's functional jacket in down look 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed 2-way zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK 39143-000 Women's 2-1/2-Layer Functional Parka/Parka with Zip-Off Hood Olive Size 34, olive, XS/S B0BQ7J65ZK
Women's functional jacket in down look 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed 2-way zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£87.08
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's KOS 93 WMN PRK 2 1/2-Layer Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood, Dark Navy, 36 B0BQ7HG312
Women's functional jacket in down look 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed 2-way zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£87.28
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK Women's 2 1/2 Layer Functional Parka with Zip-Off Hood Dark Yellow 42 39143-000, dark yellow B0BQ7JYVBX
Women's functional jacket in down look 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed 2-way zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 93 Wmn Prk 2 1/2-Layer Functional Parka with Removable Hood B0BQ7H5Q23
Women's functional jacket in down look 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed 2-way zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£90.52
Shipping: Free
Killtec 39143-000 Women's 2-1/2-Layer Functional Parka/Parka with Zip-Off Hood KOS 93 WMN PRK Dark Navy 40, dark navy B0BQ7KGH6K
Women's functional jacket in down look 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed 2-way zip with chin guard Adjustable cuffs, pockets with zips PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£101.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional Parka
Material: 2.5-layer polyester
Features: 100% waterproof and windproof, breathable, 10,000 mm water column, 3,000 g/m²/24 h water vapor permeability
Hood: Adjustable and detachable
Closure: Concealed 2-way zipper, adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKTCompare 66 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 74 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Killtec NiraCompare 35 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£48.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket women
£49.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Carson Pass
£48.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£56.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£48.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£49.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£56.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£49.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel