Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III

Price History
• Coat
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Wool
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Tinshan Coat III B0CVNGS14J
Transitional coat made from wool mix for modern everyday use Warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tinshan Coat III B0F332M54V
Transitional coat made from wool mix for modern everyday use Warm Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£114.67
Shipping: Free
Women's zipped hooded fleece VAUDE Tinshan Coat III MAG9904575
warmeco-friendly productionStylish and low-maintenance mixed wool coat with a fleece lining, perfect for mid-seasons. The unique touch of this loosely fitted coat lies in the integrated hood and the wide cuffs and waistband. The two-way zip allows the wearer to access the pockets of the trousers worn underneath; two pockets warm the hands. The eco-friendly and soft material ensures great comfort and a feeling of well-being in cold weather.
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped hooded fleece VAUDE Tinshan Coat III MAG9904574
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Tinshan III MAG8631241
Elegant and easy-care blended wool coat, with a fleece inner lining, ideal for mid-seasons. The unique touch of this wide-cut coat is the integrated hood and the wide cuffs at the wrists and belt. The two-way zip allows the wearer to access the pockets of the trousers worn underneath; two pockets for warming hands. The eco-friendly and soft material ensures great comfort and a feeling of well-being in cold weather.FeaturesMid-season blended wool coat for modern everyday warmth, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric - Outer: 56% Polyester, 31% Wool, 13% Polyamide; Inner: 100% Polyester (recycled)More productintegrated hoodtwo-way front zip with flap2 front pockets with zipintegrated hood, two-way front zip with flap, 2 front pockets with zipNo dry cleaning; Machine wash wool program; Do not bleach; Do not tumble dry; Cool iron
prodImage
£133.43
£150.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Tinshan III MAG8631238
Elegant and easy-care blended wool coat, with a fleece inner lining, ideal for mid-seasons. The unique touch of this wide-cut coat is the integrated hood and the wide cuffs at the wrists and belt. The two-way zip allows the wearer to access the pockets of the trousers worn underneath; two pockets for warming hands. The eco-friendly and soft material ensures great comfort and a feeling of well-being in cold weather.FeaturesMid-season blended wool coat for modern everyday warmth, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric - Outer: 56% Polyester, 31% Wool, 13% Polyamide; Inner: 100% Polyester (recycled)More productintegrated hoodtwo-way front zip with flap2 front pockets with zipintegrated hood, two-way front zip with flap, 2 front pockets with zipNo dry cleaning; Machine wash wool program; Do not bleach; Do not tumble dry; Cool iron
prodImage
£133.43
£150.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's Tinshan Coat III B0DMSVDYCZ
Transitional coat made from wool mix for modern everyday use Warm Environmentally friendly 0
prodImage
£119.51
Shipping: Free
Women's zipped hooded fleece VAUDE Tinshan Coat III MAG9904573
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped hooded fleece VAUDE Tinshan Coat III MAG9904576
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped hooded fleece VAUDE Tinshan Coat III MAG9904577
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped hooded fleece VAUDE Tinshan Coat III MAG9904572
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Tinshan III MAG8631240
Elegant and easy-care blended wool coat, with a fleece inner lining, ideal for mid-seasons. The unique touch of this wide-cut coat is the integrated hood and the wide cuffs at the wrists and belt. The two-way zip allows the wearer to access the pockets of the trousers worn underneath; two pockets for warming hands. The eco-friendly and soft material ensures great comfort and a feeling of well-being in cold weather.FeaturesMid-season blended wool coat for modern everyday warmth, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric - Outer: 56% Polyester, 31% Wool, 13% Polyamide; Inner: 100% Polyester (recycled)More productintegrated hoodtwo-way front zip with flap2 front pockets with zipintegrated hood, two-way front zip with flap, 2 front pockets with zipNo dry cleaning; Machine wash wool program; Do not bleach; Do not tumble dry; Cool iron
prodImage
£133.43
£150.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Tinshan III MAG8631239
Elegant and easy-care blended wool coat, with a fleece inner lining, ideal for mid-seasons. The unique touch of this wide-cut coat is the integrated hood and the wide cuffs at the wrists and belt. The two-way zip allows the wearer to access the pockets of the trousers worn underneath; two pockets for warming hands. The eco-friendly and soft material ensures great comfort and a feeling of well-being in cold weather.FeaturesMid-season blended wool coat for modern everyday warmth, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric - Outer: 56% Polyester, 31% Wool, 13% Polyamide; Inner: 100% Polyester (recycled)More productintegrated hoodtwo-way front zip with flap2 front pockets with zipintegrated hood, two-way front zip with flap, 2 front pockets with zipNo dry cleaning; Machine wash wool program; Do not bleach; Do not tumble dry; Cool iron
prodImage
£133.43
£150.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Tinshan III MAG10777502
Elegant and easy-care mixed wool coat, with a fleece lining, perfect for the transitional seasons. The unique touch of this roomy coat lies in its integrated hood and the wide trims at the wrists and belt. The two-way zip allows the wearer to access the pockets of the trousers worn underneath; two pockets provide a warm place for the hands. The eco-friendly and soft material ensures great comfort and a feeling of well-being in cold weather.
prodImage
£133.43
£150.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Tinshan III MAG10777497
prodImage
£133.43
£150.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Tinshan III MAG10777498
prodImage
£133.43
£150.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat VAUDE Tinshan III MAG10777499
prodImage
£133.43
£150.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Tinshan Coat III - Women's Coat B0928QN337
Transitional coat made of wool mix for modern everyday life: warm Modern coat for women: the attached hood and the wide waistband on the sleeves and hem are eye-catching on this generously cut coat Practical details: the two-way front zip allows the wearer quick access to the trouser pockets underneath, two front pockets warm cold fingers Cosy and warm: the soft, environmentally friendly material offers a high level of comfort and a pleasant feeling on cool days Green Shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tinshan Coat III B0DMSV177S
Transitional coat made from wool mix for modern everyday use Warm Environmentally friendly 0
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tinshan Coat III B0DMST1MKW
Transitional coat made from wool mix for modern everyday use Warm Environmentally friendly 0
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tinshan Coat III B0DMSVRYT7
Transitional coat made from wool mix for modern everyday use Warm Environmentally friendly 0
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Wool
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 35 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£43.90
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 31 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£72.28
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Women
£79.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£71.26
Compare Prices
92 offers
The North Face Homesafe Full Zip Women
£79.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
£79.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women
£85.58
Compare Prices
39 offers
Columbia Harmony Falls Mid Down Jacket Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.84
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel