Maier Sports Lisa 2.1

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
from £74.29to £175.7243 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Jacket
• Material: Polyethersulfone (PES)
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B095SSSLV2
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Red, Size: 38
prodImage
£74.29
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B01GDT8B0W
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£79.74
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B07R6M7473
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 36
prodImage
£150.35
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B07R7Q3TLD
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 38
prodImage
£160.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B095SWR34Q
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Red, Size: 46
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B01GDT8BJI
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B07R8TXTNP
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 40
prodImage
£97.78
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B07DVQ2QGY
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 46
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B095SWVCY6
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Red, Size: 40
prodImage
£105.28
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B0DGLWCC2C
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Green, Size: 36
prodImage
£105.64
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B0DGLVZ2H9
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Green, Size: 44
prodImage
£105.64
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B0DGLVBB3Q
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Red, Size: 44
prodImage
£105.64
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B0DGLV2B86
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 38
prodImage
£105.78
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B08V4ZMZL7
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 44
prodImage
£105.92
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B095SXJ3TG
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 38
prodImage
£106.15
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B08V4XMV5H
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 46
prodImage
£106.38
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B0DGLVW24D
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 42
prodImage
£106.73
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B07RBNPQPQ
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 46
prodImage
£107.63
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B095SXX6HX
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 42
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B095SWFB4V
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 36
prodImage
£110.54
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B07R7Q4JNT
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 48
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B07R7Q31XV
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 42
prodImage
£114.22
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B01GDT8B3E
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40
prodImage
£116.56
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B01GDT88PK
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46
prodImage
£119.48
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B07DVSZ2DV
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 48
prodImage
£121.71
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B095SWWY7R
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Red, Size: 48
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B01GDT8B4I
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44
prodImage
£124.03
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B095SW893K
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 48
prodImage
£126.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports women's Lisa 2.1 coat, outdoor jacket, winter jacket waterproof and windproof B0B433D9TY
MTEX 10.000: breathable, waterproof and windproof Environmentally-friendly, water-repellent, PFC-free finish MTHERM: Innovative insulation retains body heat optimally Fully adjustable cuffs Adjustable hem
prodImage
£129.23
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lisa 2.1, Women's outdoor jacket, Waterproof outdoor coat with many features, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B07R6M7473
Waterproof and breathable outdoor coat with full weather protection for various outdoor activities or everyday wear Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Innovative mTHERM light insulation for high heat retention Detachable hood with individual adjustment options, Individually adjustable cuffs, Adjustable hem PFC-free finish, 2 side pockets with zip and 1 spacious inner pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lisa 2.1, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 36
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Detachable hood, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyethersulfone (PES)
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lawa
£46.20
Maier Sports LawaCompare 26 Prices
Maier Sports Arolla
£43.98
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 140 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£46.10
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 53 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£32.00
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4Compare 17 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Maier Sports Inara SlimCompare 182 Prices
Maier Sports Petra
£12.02
Maier Sports PetraCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£39.85
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 16 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrike
£26.05
Maier Sports UlrikeCompare 13 Prices
Maier Sports Nidda
£34.07
Maier Sports NiddaCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 W
£69.89
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Setagaya L
£74.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS Jacket W
£74.70
Compare Prices
30 offers
Schöffel Agnes
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£75.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Women
£82.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£72.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£88.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£72.17
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Homesafe Full Zip Women
£72.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£74.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.74
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£150.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£160.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel