Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Ripstop
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women's Softshell Jacket B09L883M99
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Hood PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women's Windproof Softshell Jacket, Womens, 1304011-1130001, Indigo-blue, XS B07WNWQD3F
Wind-proof Water-repellent Very breathable. Softshell jacket
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Jacket Women's Jacket - Dark Cyan, X-Large B087D4KH7H
Pfc-free Very breathable Waterproof Windproof Hood
prodImage
£77.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women's Softshell Jacket B09L87D14M
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Hood PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Jacket Women's Jacket - Dark Cyan, XX-Large B087D5V8M6
Pfc-free Very breathable Waterproof Windproof Hood
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, Ripstop
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£33.99
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£27.81
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 54 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 37 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£83.43
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.35
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£62.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Evolve II Triclimate Women
£62.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Women
£54.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women
£60.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
£68.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel