Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Climate ventilation, Detachable hood, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Drawstring, Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Skomer Women's Hiking Jacket B0CCD9Q3YB
Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip Attached hood Contrasting Lycra edging Width adjustment at the hem
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer Women's Hiking Jacket B0CCD95VJY
Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip Attached hood Contrasting Lycra edging Width adjustment at the hem
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907420
The Skomer fleece jacket for women is an essential piece for all year round. Worn alone or as a mid-layer, the fleece jacket is a must-have in any hiking backpack from spring to winter. The high collar and the covered zip at the back are very appreciated in the mountains under gusts of wind. Worn under a hardshell jacket, the Skomer fleece for women is an ideal thermal mid-layer. It also offers high breathability and effectively wicks away sweat. The material is pleasantly soft, warm, and elastic. Easy to care for, it dries very quickly, which is really handy on multi-day hikes. The two front zip pockets provide enough space for a smartphone or a wallet. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an ecological, functional product made from sustainable materials.Multi-functional fleece jacket for women, part of the VAUDE circular economy conceptwarm, soft and breathablewith high collarmain fabric made from recycled polyesterMain fabric: 100% Polyester (recycled), Pocket lining: 100...
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907419
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Skomer Women's Hiking Jacket B0CCD8WXLJ
Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip Attached hood Contrasting Lycra edging Width adjustment at the hem
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer Women's Hiking Jacket B0CCD98XX3
Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip Attached hood Contrasting Lycra edging Width adjustment at the hem
prodImage
£64.73
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907418
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907440
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907422
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907423
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907450
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907447
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907448
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907451
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907441
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907449
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907453
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907452
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907439
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907421
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907438
prodImage
£68.84
£85.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907442
prodImage
£68.84
£85.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907444
prodImage
£68.84
£85.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907417
prodImage
£68.84
£85.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC MAG9907443
prodImage
£68.84
£85.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907390
Whether worn alone or as a warm mid-layer: the hoodie Skomer for women is always the right choice. The material keeps you warm while being breathable. The structured inner part generates heat and quickly wicks away moisture, ensuring better comfort when worn. The fleece is easy to care for and quick-drying, making it the perfect outfit for multi-day trips. The hood can be quickly put on when the gusts of wind come sweeping through the mountains. Under a waterproof weather protection jacket, the hoodie Skomer serves as the ideal mid-layer for the mid-season. Two zipped front pockets provide enough space to store a smartphone, a wallet, or small items. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from certified bluesign® sustainable materials.Multifunctional fleece hoodie for women, participating in the VAUDE circular economy concept, warm, soft and breathable with hood, main material made from recycled polyesterMain fabric: 100% Pol......
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907381
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907393
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907394
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer MAG9907392
prodImage
£71.96
£88.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring, Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Climate ventilation, Detachable hood, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.95
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt III
£52.92
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt IIICompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Killtec Nira
£51.22
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel