Didriksons Grit Jacket 3

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide, Lining: 100% polyamide, Lining 2: 100% polyester
• Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable
• Pockets: Two hand pockets with zippers, one inner pocket with zipper
• Hood: Adjustable, high collar, ventilation button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Didriksons - Grit Women's Jacket - Women's Waterproof Jacket – Windproof and Hooded – Three Pockets – For Outdoor Days 1101126
Functional – This rain jacket is 100% waterproof and windproof. This garment is made with the ability to transport water vapor through the fabric. Regular fit with a figure shape. Adjustable – The hood is adjustable with a moulded peak. The sleeve ends are adjustable with Velcro. The hemline is adjustable with a drawstring. Pockets - Three pockets in total. One inner pocket. Two outer pockets with zipper closure. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£63.88
£72.83
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Lowest total price
Didriksons - Grit Women's Jacket - Women's Waterproof Jacket – Windproof and Hooded – Three Pockets – For Outdoor Days 1101130
Functional – This rain jacket is 100% waterproof and windproof. This garment is made with the ability to transport water vapor through the fabric. Regular fit with a figure shape. Adjustable – The hood is adjustable with a moulded peak. The sleeve ends are adjustable with Velcro. The hemline is adjustable with a drawstring. Pockets - Three pockets in total. One inner pocket. Two outer pockets with zipper closure. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£63.88
£72.83
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Grit MAG8424475
Grit is the jacket that lets you take on tough days in style. It's perfect for fresh city strolls or as a reliable outerwear choice for everyday use. With an adjustable hood and smart storage solutions, it keeps you warm and your valuables safe. Grit is the jacket that combines function and style for any occasion.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hDesigned in Sweden, made in China.
prodImage
£86.68
£103.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052665
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£86.68
£103.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Grit MAG8424478
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Grit MAG8424475
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Grit MAG8424477
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052667
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052523
Grit is a functional jacket for men, made from durable nylon taslan fabric, perfect for outdoor activities all year round. The jacket is both windproof and waterproof, with taped seams and good breathability, making it ideal for variable weather conditions.It features an adjustable hood with a shaped visor for extra protection, and the cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro closures for a snug fit. The jacket is equipped with a two-way zip and a ventilation button inside the button placket for better air circulation.Practical zip pockets both outside and inside provide secure storage. Reflective details on the back and around the zips enhance visibility in the dark. The jacket has an adjustable drawcord at the hem and a hook on the outside for easy hanging.The water-repellent finish is PFC-free, making it a sustainable choice for the environmentally conscious user.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052666
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052529
Grit is a functional jacket for men, made from durable nylon taslan fabric, perfect for outdoor activities all year round. The jacket is both windproof and waterproof, with taped seams and good breathability, making it ideal for variable weather conditions.It features an adjustable hood with a shaped visor for extra protection, and the cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro closures for a snug fit. The jacket is equipped with a two-way zip and a ventilation button inside the button placket for better air circulation.Practical zip pockets both outside and inside provide secure storage. Reflective details on the back and around the zips enhance visibility in the dark. The jacket has an adjustable drawcord at the hem and a hook on the outside for easy hanging.The water-repellent finish is PFC-free, making it a sustainable choice for the environmentally conscious user.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052668
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052669
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052665
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052531
Grit is a functional jacket for men, made from durable nylon taslan fabric, perfect for outdoor activities all year round. The jacket is both windproof and waterproof, with taped seams and good breathability, making it ideal for variable weather conditions.It features an adjustable hood with a shaped visor for extra protection, and the cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro closures for a snug fit. The jacket is equipped with a two-way zip and a ventilation button inside the button placket for better air circulation.Practical zip pockets both outside and inside provide secure storage. Reflective details on the back and around the zips enhance visibility in the dark. The jacket has an adjustable drawcord at the hem and a hook on the outside for easy hanging.The water-repellent finish is PFC-free, making it a sustainable choice for the environmentally conscious user.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052688
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052524
Grit is a functional jacket for men, made from durable nylon taslan fabric, perfect for outdoor activities all year round. The jacket is both windproof and waterproof, with taped seams and good breathability, making it ideal for variable weather conditions.It features an adjustable hood with a shaped visor for extra protection, and the cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro closures for a snug fit. The jacket is equipped with a two-way zip and a ventilation button inside the button placket for better air circulation.Practical zip pockets both outside and inside provide secure storage. Reflective details on the back and around the zips enhance visibility in the dark. The jacket has an adjustable drawcord at the hem and a hook on the outside for easy hanging.The water-repellent finish is PFC-free, making it a sustainable choice for the environmentally conscious user.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.16
£107.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Grit MAG8424478
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Grit MAG8424477
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052667
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052666
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052523
Grit is a functional jacket for men, made from durable nylon taslan fabric, perfect for outdoor activities all year round. The jacket is both windproof and waterproof, with taped seams and good breathability, making it ideal for variable weather conditions.It features an adjustable hood with a shaped visor for extra protection, and the cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro closures for a snug fit. The jacket is equipped with a two-way zip and a ventilation button inside the button placket for better air circulation.Practical zip pockets both outside and inside provide secure storage. Reflective details on the back and around the zips enhance visibility in the dark. The jacket has an adjustable drawcord at the hem and a hook on the outside for easy hanging.The water-repellent finish is PFC-free, making it a sustainable choice for the environmentally conscious user.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052524
Grit is a functional jacket for men, made from durable nylon taslan fabric, perfect for outdoor activities all year round. The jacket is both windproof and waterproof, with taped seams and good breathability, making it ideal for variable weather conditions.It features an adjustable hood with a shaped visor for extra protection, and the cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro closures for a snug fit. The jacket is equipped with a two-way zip and a ventilation button inside the button placket for better air circulation.Practical zip pockets both outside and inside provide secure storage. Reflective details on the back and around the zips enhance visibility in the dark. The jacket has an adjustable drawcord at the hem and a hook on the outside for easy hanging.The water-repellent finish is PFC-free, making it a sustainable choice for the environmentally conscious user.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052529
Grit is a functional jacket for men, made from durable nylon taslan fabric, perfect for outdoor activities all year round. The jacket is both windproof and waterproof, with taped seams and good breathability, making it ideal for variable weather conditions.It features an adjustable hood with a shaped visor for extra protection, and the cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro closures for a snug fit. The jacket is equipped with a two-way zip and a ventilation button inside the button placket for better air circulation.Practical zip pockets both outside and inside provide secure storage. Reflective details on the back and around the zips enhance visibility in the dark. The jacket has an adjustable drawcord at the hem and a hook on the outside for easy hanging.The water-repellent finish is PFC-free, making it a sustainable choice for the environmentally conscious user.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052669
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052688
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052531
Grit is a functional jacket for men, made from durable nylon taslan fabric, perfect for outdoor activities all year round. The jacket is both windproof and waterproof, with taped seams and good breathability, making it ideal for variable weather conditions.It features an adjustable hood with a shaped visor for extra protection, and the cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro closures for a snug fit. The jacket is equipped with a two-way zip and a ventilation button inside the button placket for better air circulation.Practical zip pockets both outside and inside provide secure storage. Reflective details on the back and around the zips enhance visibility in the dark. The jacket has an adjustable drawcord at the hem and a hook on the outside for easy hanging.The water-repellent finish is PFC-free, making it a sustainable choice for the environmentally conscious user.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Grit 3 MAG10052668
Grit is a versatile jacket that combines style and functionality for outdoor activities throughout the year. Made from durable taslan polyamide, it is both waterproof and windproof, with sealed seams and good breathability. The jacket features an adjustable hood with a shaped brim for extra protection against the elements.It has a front zip closure and a ventilation button for added comfort. The cuffs can be adjusted using Velcro for a perfect fit, and the adjustable hem with a drawstring offers extra flexibility. The jacket is equipped with reflective details for better visibility and has handy zipped pockets at the front and inside.The water-repellent finish is free from PFCs, making it an excellent choice for all weather conditions.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£90.76
£107.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Jacket
Material: 100% polyamide, Lining: 100% polyamide, Lining 2: 100% polyester
Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable
Pockets: Two hand pockets with zippers, one inner pocket with zipper
Hood: Adjustable, high collar, ventilation button

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Jacket Women
£77.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£53.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
Plutosport
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£86.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£86.68
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel