Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket

• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456829
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456832
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456782
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456784
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456828
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456776
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456779
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456781
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456780
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456783
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456834
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456777
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456830
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip down jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG9456778
Annema is a stylish and functional jacket that combines two different materials for optimal comfort and performance. It has a flattering and fitted shape with an ergonomic cut that allows for great freedom of movement. The jacket is made from lightweight, water-repellent ripstop nylon and stretchy fleece with a brushed interior for added warmth.The fixed hood and thumb holes at the cuffs provide extra protection and comfort. The jacket features a practical zip closure at the front and zipped pockets for secure storage. The material has a water-repellent finish without PFC.Padding: 115 g/m²
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG14136555
'Annema Full-Zip is a light and warm hybrid jacket that blends padded panels with power-stretch fabric for freedom of movement. Its narrow, ergonomic cut offers a flattering silhouette while a fixed hood, full zip, two outer pockets and a zipped front pocket keep essentials secure. Features include thumbholes, fabric mapping and 4-way stretch. Insulation is 100% recycled fibres and the shell uses partly recycled fabrics with a PFC-free water repellent finish.• Padding: 115 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Annema Women's Full-zip 6Sustainability: Shell fabric made of partly recycled fibres,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres,Synthetic insulation,PFC-free water repellent finish
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG14136554
'Annema Full-Zip is a light and warm hybrid jacket that blends padded panels with power-stretch fabric for freedom of movement. Its narrow, ergonomic cut offers a flattering silhouette while a fixed hood, full zip, two outer pockets and a zipped front pocket keep essentials secure. Features include thumbholes, fabric mapping and 4-way stretch. Insulation is 100% recycled fibres and the shell uses partly recycled fabrics with a PFC-free water repellent finish.• Padding: 115 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Annema Women's Full-zip 6Sustainability: Shell fabric made of partly recycled fibres,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres,Synthetic insulation,PFC-free water repellent finish
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG14136551
'Annema Full-Zip is a light and warm hybrid jacket that blends padded panels with power-stretch fabric for freedom of movement. Its narrow, ergonomic cut offers a flattering silhouette while a fixed hood, full zip, two outer pockets and a zipped front pocket keep essentials secure. Features include thumbholes, fabric mapping and 4-way stretch. Insulation is 100% recycled fibres and the shell uses partly recycled fabrics with a PFC-free water repellent finish.• Padding: 115 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Annema Women's Full-zip 6Sustainability: Shell fabric made of partly recycled fibres,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres,Synthetic insulation,PFC-free water repellent finish
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG14136547
'Annema Full-Zip is a light and warm hybrid jacket that blends padded panels with power-stretch fabric for freedom of movement. Its narrow, ergonomic cut offers a flattering silhouette while a fixed hood, full zip, two outer pockets and a zipped front pocket keep essentials secure. Features include thumbholes, fabric mapping and 4-way stretch. Insulation is 100% recycled fibres and the shell uses partly recycled fabrics with a PFC-free water repellent finish.• Padding: 115 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Annema Women's Full-zip 6Sustainability: Shell fabric made of partly recycled fibres,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres,Synthetic insulation,PFC-free water repellent finish
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG14136552
'Annema Full-Zip is a light and warm hybrid jacket that blends padded panels with power-stretch fabric for freedom of movement. Its narrow, ergonomic cut offers a flattering silhouette while a fixed hood, full zip, two outer pockets and a zipped front pocket keep essentials secure. Features include thumbholes, fabric mapping and 4-way stretch. Insulation is 100% recycled fibres and the shell uses partly recycled fabrics with a PFC-free water repellent finish.• Padding: 115 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Annema Women's Full-zip 6Sustainability: Shell fabric made of partly recycled fibres,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres,Synthetic insulation,PFC-free water repellent finish
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG14136553
'Annema Full-Zip is a light and warm hybrid jacket that blends padded panels with power-stretch fabric for freedom of movement. Its narrow, ergonomic cut offers a flattering silhouette while a fixed hood, full zip, two outer pockets and a zipped front pocket keep essentials secure. Features include thumbholes, fabric mapping and 4-way stretch. Insulation is 100% recycled fibres and the shell uses partly recycled fabrics with a PFC-free water repellent finish.• Padding: 115 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Annema Women's Full-zip 6Sustainability: Shell fabric made of partly recycled fibres,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres,Synthetic insulation,PFC-free water repellent finish
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Annema 6 MAG14136549
'Annema Full-Zip is a light and warm hybrid jacket that blends padded panels with power-stretch fabric for freedom of movement. Its narrow, ergonomic cut offers a flattering silhouette while a fixed hood, full zip, two outer pockets and a zipped front pocket keep essentials secure. Features include thumbholes, fabric mapping and 4-way stretch. Insulation is 100% recycled fibres and the shell uses partly recycled fabrics with a PFC-free water repellent finish.• Padding: 115 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Annema Women's Full-zip 6Sustainability: Shell fabric made of partly recycled fibres,Insulation made of 100% recycled fibres,Synthetic insulation,PFC-free water repellent finish
prodImage
£84.38
£101.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Carson Pass II
£84.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
£84.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£84.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£72.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£98.63
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
£85.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.38
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel