Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L

Price History
• Hiking Jacket
• Material: 2-Layer VENTURI
• Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure: 1-Way Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Ankelspitz L Women's 2L Jacket, Comfortable Outdoor Jacket, Waterproof & Breathable, Rain Jacket Made of Elastic Venturi Material, Practical Inner Pocket B0C8GP14KR
For all weather: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and water-repellent zip, the hardshell jacket keeps you dry in any weather. High breathability: 10,000 MVTR gives the hiking jacket maximum breathability and optimal moisture transport. Individually adjustable: with the adjustable hood, hem and cuffs, the women's jacket can be individually adjusted. Practical pockets: In addition to the side pockets, the functional jacket has an inner pocket with zip. Box contents and details: Schöffel 2L Ankelspitz L jacket, lightweight all-weather jacket for spring and summer, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13520, model in photo wears size 38
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's 2L Ankelspitz Jacket L Rain, Blazer Navy, 46 (EU) B0C8GQDW5S
For all weather: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and water-repellent zip, the hardshell jacket keeps you dry in any weather. High breathability: 10,000 MVTR gives the hiking jacket maximum breathability and optimal moisture transport. Individually adjustable: with the adjustable hood, hem and cuffs, the women's jacket can be individually adjusted. Practical pockets: In addition to the side pockets, the functional jacket has an inner pocket with zip. Box contents and details: Schöffel 2L Ankelspitz L jacket, lightweight all-weather jacket for spring and summer, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13520, model in photo wears size 38
prodImage
£95.13
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's 2L Ankelspitz Jacket L Rain, Clasping Rose, 44 (EU) B0C8GP2R1M
High multi-functionality thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Water-repellent 1-way zip
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
Schöffel 2L Jacket Ankelspitz L B0C8GQRFM7
High multi-functionality thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Water-repellent 1-way zip
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
Schöffel 2L Jacket Ankelspitz L B0C8GPJKR6
High multi-functionality thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Water-repellent 1-way zip
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
Schöffel 2L Jacket Ankelspitz L
High multi-functionality thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Water-repellent 1-way zip
prodImage
£95.47
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's 2l Jacket Ankelspitz L Rain, Blazer Navy, 38 B0C8GPXGNL
For all weather: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and water-repellent zip, the hardshell jacket keeps you dry in any weather. High breathability: 10,000 MVTR gives the hiking jacket maximum breathability and optimal moisture transport. Individually adjustable: with the adjustable hood, hem and cuffs, the women's jacket can be individually adjusted. Practical pockets: In addition to the side pockets, the functional jacket has an inner pocket with zip. Box contents and details: Schöffel 2L Ankelspitz L jacket, lightweight all-weather jacket for spring and summer, material: 100% polyester, model number: 13520, model in photo wears size 38
prodImage
£95.48
Shipping: Free
Schöffel 2L Jacket Ankelspitz L B0C8GQCQQ5
High multi-functionality thanks to elastic 2-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR Adjustable hood Water-repellent 1-way zip
prodImage
£96.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking Jacket
Material: 2-Layer VENTURI
Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
Hood: Adjustable
Closure: 1-Way Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 27 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£84.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Columbia Carson Pass II
£85.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Homesafe Full Zip Women
£79.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Navahoo Sahnekatzii
£85.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£76.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel