Navahoo Sahnekatzii

Manufacturer: Navahoo
Navahoo Sahnekatzii
from £86.734 offersManufacturer: Navahoo
• Women's padded coat with V-quilting and detachable hood
• Material: water-repellent, matte-shimmer polyester
• High collar, thickly padded as chin guard
• Machine washable at 30°C, with outer and inner pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Navahoo Sahnekatzii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navahoo Sahnekatzii Women's Winter Coat Warm Quilted Coat Long with Removable Hood XS - 5XL, black, 4XL 4062648184418
Look: Elegant women's puffer coat with fashionable V-quilting, large cords on the hood and particularly warm and soft padded, high-closing collar - the perfect companion on cold days in autumn and winter Material: chic coat made of matt shimmering and water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is pleasantly silky smooth and thus ensures a high level of comfort Fit: The thickly lined winter jacket has a great length up to the knee and keeps you wonderfully warm even in icy temperatures, it is slightly tailored cut and has slits at the back and a 2-way zip that allow sufficient freedom of movement. Details: the lined press stud outer pockets not only keep cold hands wonderfully warm, but impress with their sophistication, because: these are integrated hidden zip pockets in which you can safely store important valuables. The large hood is adjustable in width by eye-catching drawstring straps and can also be removed if necessary The warm quilted winter coat with high-closing, thickly lined collar, which makes any scarf unnecessary, is not only a visual highlight, but also ideal for frostbites and is a must-have in any wardrobe from now on
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Sahnekatzii Women's Winter Coat Warm Long Quilted Coat with Removable Hood XS - 6XL, Stone Green, S 4062648193311
Look: Elegant women's puffer coat with fashionable V-quilting, large cords on the hood and particularly warm and soft padded, high-closing collar - the perfect companion on cold days in autumn and winter Material: chic coat made of matt shimmering and water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is pleasantly silky smooth and thus ensures a high level of comfort Fit: The thickly lined winter jacket has a great length up to the knee and keeps you wonderfully warm even in icy temperatures, it is slightly tailored cut and has slits at the back and a 2-way zip that allow sufficient freedom of movement. Details: the lined press stud outer pockets not only keep cold hands wonderfully warm, but impress with their sophistication, because: these are integrated hidden zip pockets in which you can safely store important valuables. The large hood is adjustable in width by eye-catching drawstring straps and can also be removed if necessary The warm quilted winter coat with high-closing, thickly lined collar, which makes any scarf unnecessary, is not only a visual highlight, but also ideal for frostbites and is a must-have in any wardrobe from now on
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Navahoo Sahnekatzii Women's Winter Coat Warm Long Quilted Coat with Removable Hood XS - 6XL, Choco, M 4062648193502
Look: Elegant women's puffer coat with fashionable V-quilting, large cords on the hood and particularly warm and soft padded, high-closing collar - the perfect companion on cold days in autumn and winter Material: chic coat made of matt shimmering and water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is pleasantly silky smooth and thus ensures a high level of comfort Fit: The thickly lined winter jacket has a great length up to the knee and keeps you wonderfully warm even in icy temperatures, it is slightly tailored cut and has slits at the back and a 2-way zip that allow sufficient freedom of movement. Details: the lined press stud outer pockets not only keep cold hands wonderfully warm, but impress with their sophistication, because: these are integrated hidden zip pockets in which you can safely store important valuables. The large hood is adjustable in width by eye-catching drawstring straps and can also be removed if necessary The warm quilted winter coat with high-closing, thickly lined collar, which makes any scarf unnecessary, is not only a visual highlight, but also ideal for frostbites and is a must-have in any wardrobe from now on
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Sahnekatzii Women's Winter Coat Warm Long Quilted Coat with Removable Hood XS - 6XL, black, S 4062648149226
Look: Elegant women's puffer coat with fashionable V-quilting, large cords on the hood and particularly warm and soft padded, high-closing collar - the perfect companion on cold days in autumn and winter Material: chic coat made of matt shimmering and water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is pleasantly silky smooth and thus ensures a high level of comfort Fit: The thickly lined winter jacket has a great length up to the knee and keeps you wonderfully warm even in icy temperatures, it is slightly tailored cut and has slits at the back and a 2-way zip that allow sufficient freedom of movement. Details: the lined press stud outer pockets not only keep cold hands wonderfully warm, but impress with their sophistication, because: these are integrated hidden zip pockets in which you can safely store important valuables. The large hood is adjustable in width by eye-catching drawstring straps and can also be removed if necessary The warm quilted winter coat with high-closing, thickly lined collar, which makes any scarf unnecessary, is not only a visual highlight, but also ideal for frostbites and is a must-have in any wardrobe from now on
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Women's padded coat with V-quilting and detachable hood
Material: water-repellent, matte-shimmer polyester
High collar, thickly padded as chin guard
Machine washable at 30°C, with outer and inner pockets

Price History

1M
Navahoo Sahnekatzii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Zeno Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£85.62
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
£85.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Agnes
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£85.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Outdoor Research Helium Rain Jacket Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£88.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel