Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket Women
from £95.99to £104.169 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Drawstring, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket, Red, S B08LYS6H5L
Our go-to marine all purpose jacket! Waterproof and breathable with key features to keep you warm and dry in the elements. HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: HELLY TECH Performance Fabric, Ocean Cycle Certified Ocean Bound Recycle Material Shell Fabric, Minimum 50% Total Content Recycled Material, Fully Seam Sealed, Mechanical Stretch, YKK AquaGuard Water Resistant Center Front Zip, Brushed Tricot Lining In Collar, Hi Vis Packable Hood, Adjustable Cuffs, 2 Hand Pockets with Brushed Lining, Kill Cord D-Ring, One-Hand Adjustable Hem, Hanger Loop, Printed Flag Stripe Details, Printed HH Logo GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Camping & Hiking, Casual, Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket, Black, M B07F2Q63Z7
Waterproof, windproof and fleece-lined, the Crew is an all-around winner If you take one jacket on your next sailing trip, go for our favorite marine midlayer Designed with our proprietary HELLY TECH Protection fabric – plus fleece lining – the all-purpose Crew is breathable while keeping you warm and dry We enhanced it with the little things that count: a warming collar, adjustable cuffs, and dual hand pockets with brushed lining Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Midlayer Jacket,M,Black
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket, Black, 5XL
Waterproof, windproof and fleece-lined, the Crew is an all-around winner If you take one jacket on your next sailing trip, go for our favorite marine midlayer Designed with our proprietary HELLY TECH Protection fabric – plus fleece lining – the all-purpose Crew is breathable while keeping you warm and dry We enhanced it with the little things that count: a warming collar, adjustable cuffs, and dual hand pockets with brushed lining Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Midlayer Jacket,5XL,Black
prodImage
£104.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket, White, XL B07F2LNF24
Helly Hansen go-to marine all purpose jacket! Waterproof and breathable fully-fleece lined with warming collar and long sleeves to keep you warm and dry whatever the weather Outdoor lightweight and high breathability gear with Polartec 100 g fleece lining for extra performance, durability and design/Easily packable into a backpack Comfortable from outside and inside: featuring Helly Tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapHelly Hansen to pass through/Two ply fabric construction Offers Durable Water Repellency Treatment (DWR) to keep yHelly Hansen waterproof jacket as good as new/Quick dry lining for extra comfort/Flattering fit for women Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Waterproof Jacket for Women in White/With pockets/For all-weather outdoor sports and maritime activities/size XL
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket, Black, XL B07F2ZXJHJ
Waterproof, windproof and fleece-lined, the Crew is an all-around winner If you take one jacket on your next sailing trip, go for our favorite marine midlayer Designed with our proprietary HELLY TECH Protection fabric – plus fleece lining – the all-purpose Crew is breathable while keeping you warm and dry We enhanced it with the little things that count: a warming collar, adjustable cuffs, and dual hand pockets with brushed lining Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Midlayer Jacket,XL,Black
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket, Black, S B07FHDQLV7
Waterproof, windproof and fleece-lined, the Crew is an all-around winner If you take one jacket on your next sailing trip, go for our favorite marine midlayer Designed with our proprietary HELLY TECH Protection fabric – plus fleece lining – the all-purpose Crew is breathable while keeping you warm and dry We enhanced it with the little things that count: a warming collar, adjustable cuffs, and dual hand pockets with brushed lining Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Midlayer Jacket,S,Black
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket, White, L B07F2QCJCB
Helly Hansen go-to marine all purpose jacket! Waterproof and breathable fully-fleece lined with warming collar and long sleeves to keep you warm and dry whatever the weather Outdoor lightweight and high breathability gear with Polartec 100 g fleece lining for extra performance, durability and design/Easily packable into a backpack Comfortable from outside and inside: featuring Helly Tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapHelly Hansen to pass through/Two ply fabric construction Offers Durable Water Repellency Treatment (DWR) to keep yHelly Hansen waterproof jacket as good as new/Quick dry lining for extra comfort/Flattering fit for women Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Waterproof Jacket for Women in White/With pockets/For all-weather outdoor sports and maritime activities/size L
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket, Black, XS B07F2QF9Q4
Waterproof, windproof and fleece-lined, the Crew is an all-around winner If you take one jacket on your next sailing trip, go for our favorite marine midlayer Designed with our proprietary HELLY TECH Protection fabric – plus fleece lining – the all-purpose Crew is breathable while keeping you warm and dry We enhanced it with the little things that count: a warming collar, adjustable cuffs, and dual hand pockets with brushed lining Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Midlayer Jacket,XS,Black
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket, Black, L
Waterproof, windproof and fleece-lined, the Crew is an all-around winner If you take one jacket on your next sailing trip, go for our favorite marine midlayer Designed with our proprietary HELLY TECH Protection fabric – plus fleece lining – the all-purpose Crew is breathable while keeping you warm and dry We enhanced it with the little things that count: a warming collar, adjustable cuffs, and dual hand pockets with brushed lining Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Midlayer Jacket,L,Black
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
No
Material
Fleece, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 50 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£78.02
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 88 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 67 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£95.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£95.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£97.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
£98.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£99.00
Compare Prices
68 offers
Marikoo Manolya winter jacket women
£78.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Women
£77.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outdoor Research Helium Rain Jacket Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket Women
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel