Vaude Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket
from £81.15to £87.5114 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Stretch material, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSVSY8M
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket 148291364
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket 148291426
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSVP8ML
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMST8T25
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSYMZJV
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSSV1DD
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSXDQSG
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSVM8MN
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSV13X8
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSV891V
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSTF2N6
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSS9QZP
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket B0DMSVP83X
Elastic women's fleece jacket for ski touring and mountaineering Warm, moisture-regulating and quick-drying climbing harness and backpack compatible bags Environmentally friendly made from recycled material
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Stretch material, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Elastane, Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£95.34
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£41.57
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzini Shorts
£75.51
Vaude Women's Tremalzini ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Tuenno Pullover
£31.00
Vaude Women's Tuenno PulloverCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£81.15
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket women
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£72.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
£81.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£88.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£95.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Monviso Hooded Grid Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel