Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
from £95.15to £129.958 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Jacket W Jacket B09L86JCGK
Quilted jacket with hood, with synthetic fibre filling Very light, warm, elastic Very breathable, windproof, water-repellent With recycled materials, flex zones PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£95.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard ROUTEBURN Jacket W, Graphite, M B09L87K1PX
Weight: 325 g (size S) STORMLOCK RIPSTOP 20D ECOSPHERE: extra lightweight, tear resistant, windproof and water repellent fabric made of recycled material NANUK DYNAMIC ECOSPHERE: bi-elastic fleece made of recycled polyester with warm reverse side and smooth exterior fixed hood MICROGUARD SUPERLOFT ECOSPHERE (80 g/m²): warm, high-loft insulation made of recycled synthetic fibres / MICROGUARD ECOSPHERE (80 g/m²): warm insulation made of recycled synthetic fibres
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Jacket W Jacket B09L882Z96
Quilted jacket with hood, with synthetic fibre filling Very light, warm, elastic Very breathable, windproof, water-repellent With recycled materials, flex zones PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Jacket W Jacket B09L88J8W5
Quilted jacket with hood, with synthetic fibre filling Very light, warm, elastic Very breathable, windproof, water-repellent With recycled materials, flex zones PFC-free, bluesign certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Jacket W, Graphite, XL B09L87TF5Q
Quilted jacket with hood, with synthetic fibre filling Very light, warm, elastic Very breathable, windproof, water-repellent With recycled materials, flex zones PFC-free, bluesign certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£110.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Softshell Jacket, dark indigo, XS B07WNWRYRJ
Zippered chest pocket Two zipped Front pockets Drawstring Adjuster Pfc-free Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£129.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Softshell Jacket, dark indigo, S B07WTW47WR
Zippered chest pocket Two zipped Front pockets Drawstring Adjuster Consists of: 100% polyamide International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Routeburn Softshell Jacket, dark indigo, XL B07WX4CVZB
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
No
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.05
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£65.99
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid WCompare 24 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£75.99
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£105.23
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat WCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Escape Parka Women
£95.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£95.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£115.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£94.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
£79.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Women
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£97.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen Kirkwall II Raincoat Women
£96.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Sesvenna III thermal jacket women
£97.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
prodImage
£95.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel