The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women

Price History
• Winter Jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Algae Blue/Mallard Blue, XL B0DFYWSGNJ
This fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing the effects of wind chill Full-zip synthetic insulated jacket Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
BNWT The North Face Women's Saikuru Black Size L Jacket.NF0A89JDK T01
BNWT The North Face Women's Saikuru Black Size L Jacket.NF0A89JDK T01, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£100.00
£104.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
The North Face Womens Saikuru Jacket (Dusty Periwinkle Water Distortio)
The North Face Womens Saikuru Jacket (Dusty Periwinkle Water Distortio), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Shallow Blue/Stormy Blu, XS B0DV5KBRHX
Oversized collar Two zipped hand pockets Embroidered logo at the chest Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£125.77
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Cropped Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, M B0DFBZ8RMN
Cropped silhouette Comfortable fit Durable material Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Cropped Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XL NORTH FACE-NF0A89JC-KT0_XL
Cropped silhouette Comfortable fit Durable material Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£157.04
£170.03
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Women's Cropped Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XXL NORTH FACE-NF0A89JC-KT0_XXL
Cropped silhouette Comfortable fit Durable material Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£157.07
£170.06
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, L NF0A89JDKT01_L
Branded zipper pulls Two zipped hand pockets Internal chest pocket Hem and cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder
prodImage
£158.15
£164.15
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Gravel/White Dune, S
Soft material Attractive design Maximum comfort Modern design
prodImage
£159.26
£165.26
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Shallow Blue/Stormy Blu, XL B0DV5LBN4Q
Oversized collar Two zipped hand pockets Embroidered logo at the chest Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£162.25
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Vest, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XXL B0DBLMDR7T
No shoulder cutline Two zipped hand pockets Inner chest pocket Right pocket is stowable
prodImage
£166.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Vest, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XS B0DBLP38KG
No shoulder cutline Two zipped hand pockets Inner chest pocket Right pocket is stowable
prodImage
£167.48
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, M NF0A89JDKT01_M
Branded zipper pulls Two zipped hand pockets Internal chest pocket Hem and cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder
prodImage
£168.15
£174.15
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Women's Cropped Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XS B0DFC4LSR7
Cropped silhouette Comfortable fit Durable material Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Cropped Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, M B0DFBZ8RMN
Cropped silhouette Comfortable fit Durable material Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Cropped Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XXL B0DHVMYXDS
Cropped silhouette Comfortable fit Durable material Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Cropped Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XXL NORTH FACE-NF0A89JC-KT0_XXL
Cropped silhouette Comfortable fit Durable material Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Vest, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XXL B0DBLMDR7T
No shoulder cutline Two zipped hand pockets Inner chest pocket Right pocket is stowable
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Vest, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XL B0DBLMGB2K
No shoulder cutline Two zipped hand pockets Inner chest pocket Right pocket is stowable
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Vest, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, L B0DBLN8H1Z
No shoulder cutline Two zipped hand pockets Inner chest pocket Right pocket is stowable
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Shallow Blue/Stormy Blu, M B0DV5K7BW2
Oversized collar Two zipped hand pockets Embroidered logo at the chest Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, White Dune/Clay Grey, XL B0DFYZ58QS
This fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing the effects of wind chill Full-zip synthetic insulated jacket Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XS B0DC6YR6W8
Branded zipper pulls Two zipped hand pockets Internal chest pocket Hem and cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Shallow Blue/Stormy Blu, XL B0DV5LBN4Q
Oversized collar Two zipped hand pockets Embroidered logo at the chest Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, White Dune/Clay Grey, XXL B0DFYTC2TK
This fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing the effects of wind chill Full-zip synthetic insulated jacket Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, White Dune/Clay Grey, XS B0DFBP3PFP
This fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing the effects of wind chill Full-zip synthetic insulated jacket Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XL B0DC6Z21ZN
Branded zipper pulls Two zipped hand pockets Internal chest pocket Hem and cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Shallow Blue/Stormy Blu, L B0DV5JS36W
Oversized collar Two zipped hand pockets Embroidered logo at the chest Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XXL B0DC6XDH6W
Branded zipper pulls Two zipped hand pockets Internal chest pocket Hem and cuffs with encased elastic Embroidered The North Face logo on the left chest and back-right shoulder
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Saikuru Jacket, White Dune/Clay Grey, L B0DFC4WG3C
This fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing the effects of wind chill Full-zip synthetic insulated jacket Two zipped hand pockets Internal zip pocket Internal chest zip pocket
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
No
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Everything 👌
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2024
|
Everything 👌
Quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2022
|
This jacket is well worth every penny. Quality is top notch and the jacket is sooo warm. My son loved this jacket so much.
Quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2022
|
Fit as described
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/04/2021
|
Liked everything.
Fit as described
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/04/2021
|
With reviews from

The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Navahoo Sahnekatzii
£85.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
£85.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Women
£78.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salomon Coteaux Long Jacket W
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£86.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
al-zhe6
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.00
condor-apparel-ltd
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel