Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Clothing features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof
• Hood: Adjustable
• Water column: 10,000 mm
• Dimensions: Back length 68 cm, Weight 284 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Aiplspitz L Jacket 2.5 L B0C8GQZBBK
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£96.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Aiplspitz L 2.5 L Jacket Rain, Blazer Navy, 38 B0C8GNR945
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Aiplspitz L 2.5 L Jacket Rain, Blazer Navy, 40 B0C8GQSMGX
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Aiplspitz L Jacket 2.5 L B0C8GPL5GT
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Aiplspitz L Jacket 2.5 L B0C8GPNHXR
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£121.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Clothing features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof
Hood: Adjustable
Water column: 10,000 mm
Dimensions: Back length 68 cm, Weight 284 g

Price History

1M
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 27 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£97.16
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Tegelberg 2.5L Jacket L
£97.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Coteaux Long Jacket W
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
£95.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£98.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Jacket Women
£105.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Jacket Women
£98.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Compare Prices
19 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£100.92
Compare Prices
30 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Compare Prices
59 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
prodImage
£96.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel