Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301502
This long winter coat for women, with a down effect, is a reliable ally for facing the coldest months. Windproof and water-repellent (water column of 10,000 mm), it is also breathable (water vapour permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 h). Its lined and adjustable hood effectively protects against the cold and wind. The double-slider zip features a practical chin guard. The adjustable cuffs have comfortable knitted edges. Two zipped side pockets and one interior pocket provide generous storage space for all your essentials. This winter coat is PFAS-free and partially made from recycled materials.
prodImage
£95.03
£112.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301492
prodImage
£102.72
£119.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301500
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301501
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301465
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301494
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301484
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301499
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301498
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301475
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301476
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301472
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301471
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301473
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301474
prodImage
£118.22
£135.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301495
prodImage
£130.30
£147.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301478
prodImage
£130.30
£147.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301459
prodImage
£130.30
£147.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quilted jacket Killtec Kow 56 Qltd MAG11301477
prodImage
£130.30
£147.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 103 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.84
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Compare Prices
59 offers
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
£95.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£96.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
£94.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece W
£94.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Crag IN Hooded Jacket Women
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Jacket W Rds
£94.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Women
£93.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Metor Therm W
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£102.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel