Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PATAGONIA W's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Black L, Black, L PATAGONIA-85246-BLK_L
W's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Black L
prodImage
£146.14
£159.13
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Lowest total price
Patagonia Women's Outerwear PATAGONIA-85246-BLK_M
W's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Black M
prodImage
£146.14
£159.13
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683580
Simple and unpretentious, our reliable rain jacket Torrentshell 3L meets the H2No® performance standards of Patagonia for exceptional waterproof and breathable performance. The Torrentshell offers all-day comfort and long-lasting waterproof durability, and this 3-layer shell features a fabric, membrane, and DWR finish made without intentionally added PFAS. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Product featuresThe 3-layer shell in compliance with the H2No® waterproof/breathable performance standard offers the highest levels of comfort and performance, as well as long-term waterproof durability, and the fabric, membrane, and DWR finish are made without intentionally added PFASAdjustable two-way hood with a laminated visor that rolls up and stores easily thanks to a simplified cord and hook designMicrofleece-lined collar for comfort and protection with a waterproof/breathable barrierCentral front zipper with no snagging, external and internal storm flaps, and a zipper garage to pr......
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683583
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683585
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683580
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683581
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683582
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683585
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330429
Simple and unpretentious/our trusted Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket meets Patagonia's H2No® Performance Standard for exceptional waterproof/breathable performance. Torrentshell provides all-day comfort and long-lasting waterproof durability/and this 3-layer shell contains fabric/membrane and DWR finish that are made without intentionally added PFAS. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesWaterproof/breathable H2No® Performance Standard 3-layer shell provides the highest levels of comfort and performance/and long-term waterproof durability/and the fabric/membrane and DWR finish are made without intentionally added PFASTwo-way-adjustable hood with a laminated visor rolls down and stows with a simplified cord-and-hook designMicrofleece-lined neck provides comfort and protects with a waterproof/breathable barrierSnag-free/center-front zipper with external and internal storm flaps/and a zipper garage to protect your chinTwo handwarmer welt pockets/and venting pit zips with welted e.....
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330435
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330432
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330461
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330463
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330459
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330466
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330427
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330458
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330431
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330428
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330430
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330436
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683583
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683581
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG9683582
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330428
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330432
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330463
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330429
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG13330461
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.61
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.63
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 20 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£64.48
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 18 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 95 Prices
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Patagonia W's Storm JacketCompare 29 Prices
Patagonia W's Rain Shadow Jacket
£65.99
Patagonia W's Rain Shadow JacketCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Iliana Halter Dress
£58.99
Patagonia Iliana Halter DressCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£115.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style
£157.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Women
£147.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£142.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Compare Prices
50 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
44BoardShop
prodImage
£146.14
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£146.14
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel