Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inner jacket, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women's 3-in-1 Jacket Partinello L, Dark Burgundy B0C74VFJYT
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High multi-functionality thanks to 2-layer Venturi clothing Adjustable, attached hood Two outer pockets with zips
prodImage
£144.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's 3-in-1 Jacket Partinello L, Dark Burgundy, XS/S B0C74TP4FM
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High multi-functionality thanks to 2-layer Venturi clothing Adjustable, attached hood Two outer pockets with zips
prodImage
£144.53
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's 3-in-1 Jacket Partinello L, Dark Burgundy B0C74SN4H4
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High multi-functionality thanks to 2-layer Venturi clothing Adjustable, attached hood Two outer pockets with zips
prodImage
£144.91
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Partinello Women's 3-in-1 Jacket L, womens, Jacket, 13104, red, 34 (EU) B08XNDRBT4
Zip-out, separately usable fleece inner jacket All seams are taped 1-way front zip with underflap and rain cover Adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement with soft inner lining for optimum comfort
prodImage
£149.65
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Partinello Women's 3-in-1 Jacket L, womens, Jacket, 13104, Black, 34 (EU) B093H7SH2L
Zip-out, separately usable fleece inner jacket All seams are taped 1-way front zip with underflap and rain cover Adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement with soft inner lining for optimum comfort
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inner jacket, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
TOP
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/12/2024
|
TOP!!!!
Okay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
Alles okay 👌
Okay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
Alles okay 👌
It”s want I wanted
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2023
|
It’ petfect for me.
It”s want I wanted
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2023
|
With reviews from

Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket LCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
£138.02
Compare Prices
17 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Compare Prices
46 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£147.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£123.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Women
£147.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
prodImage
£144.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel