Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
from £232.49to £400.0016 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Functional Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven F84122-662 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, S B097PYWJL8
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest Model Number: F84122-662
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-662 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, XS B097PYV68L
Made of ideal quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable fabric Fabric type: Cotton Model number: F84122-662
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W Basalt Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Grey - F84122-050-XS - Size: XS
When the autumn arrives with its changeable weather, Karla Hydratic Jacket is a reliable choice. Made from G-1000 Silent Eco with Hydratic lining that stops wind and water while still ventilating out moisture from the inside. Long cut that warms the rear and thighs. Cosy fleece lining in the hood and hand pockets. Perfect for rainy outings, dog walks and everyday commuting to work or school. Works great with Kiruna Liner Parka (art.no. 87018). Article number: F84122 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Waterproof, Wind resistant, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Silent Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester 100% polyamide Liner: Hydratic®: 100% polyurethane Reinforcement areas: Elbows Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Water column: 7000 mm Breathability: 7000 g/m²/24h Back length: 90 cm Weight: 1015 g Weight reference: in size S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes PRODUCT FEATURES Durable G-1000 Silent Eco with waterproof Hydratic lining. Ventilation opening with mesh lining in the back yoke. Adjustable hood with fleece lining. Hand pockets with fleece lining, plus an inside pocket. Button adjustments at cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the waist.
prodImage
£239.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W Basalt Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Grey - F84122-050-S - Size: S
prodImage
£239.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven F84122-662 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, L B097PZ31RR
Made of ideal quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable fabric Fabric type: Cotton Model number: F84122-662
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-662 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, M B097PY1YKS
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest Model Number: F84122-662
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-555 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Dark Navy, M B097PYXFWR
Made of ideal quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable fabric Fabric type: Cotton Model number: F84122-555
prodImage
£254.12
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-345 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Red Oak, XL B097PZ1HN7
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Red Oak
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-345 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Red Oak, S B097PZTX9B
Light, soft and comfortable Made of high quality fabric Colour: Red Oak Model number: F84122-345
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-345 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Red Oak, L B097PYYTNS
Long sleeve Drawcord adjustment Press buttons, Two-way zipper Outerwear
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-555 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Dark Navy, L B097PZPDBX
Made of ideal quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable fabric Fabric type: Cotton Model number: F84122-555
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84122-662 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, XL B097PYS7K9
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Jacket, Red Oak, M UK B097PY857W
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Red Oak Model Number: F84122-345
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-555 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Dark Navy, XS B097Q166JW
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy Model Number: F84122-555
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-345 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Red Oak, XS B097PZDB7N
Made of ideal quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable fabric Fabric type: Cotton Model number: F84122-345
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84122-555 Karla Hydratic Jacket, Women, Dark Navy, S B097PYV8W3
Long lightly padded parka Adjustable detachable hood 2 hand warmer pockets with zip closure Detachable and adjustable hood Model Number: 84122
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.64
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£149.95
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
£229.80
Compare Prices
43 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£177.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Outdoor Research Aspire Jacket
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£220.90
Compare Prices
29 offers
Haglöfs Astral GTX Jacket Women
£279.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Una Jacket
£217.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
£215.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
£192.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
£215.11
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel